2
268
Career appearances
12
Total goals
10
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
92 | 6.049 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 1 |
|
|
70 | 5.093 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2 |
|
|
58 | 2.439 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 675 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 567 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
162 | 8.594 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
55 | 4.144 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1 |
|
|
28 | 1.905 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
PrvaLiga | 26 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1 | — | — | 2.099 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 855 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 7.09 | — | 2.954 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
PrvaLiga | 29 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.045 |
|
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.050 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 3.095 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.177 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.177 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 262 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 262 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 495 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 675 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7.07 | — | 2.968 | |
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7.07 | — | 2.968 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 2.125 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 2.125 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 210 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 567 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 261 | 12 | 10 | 46 | 3 | — | — | 15.033 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
113
-
2
Damjan Vuklišević
91
-
3
Mario Kvesić
90
-
4
Žan Karničnik
81
-
5
Jimmy Suárez
70
-
6
Nikita Iosifov
Aura: 2.6
68
-
7
Carlos Hernández
Aura: 5.1
68
-
8
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
68
-
9
Svit Sešlar
62
-
10
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
61
-
11
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
58
-
12
Ignasi Vilarrasa
Aura: 5.7
58
-
13
Juan Pérez
Aura: 0.1
58
-
14
Oscar Sielva
Aura: 6.0
57
-
15
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
57
-
16
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
57
-
17
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
57
-
18
Kento Hashimoto
Aura: 0.2
54
-
19
Aljoša Matko
48
-
20
Edmilson
47
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
10
-
2
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
9
-
3
Lander Olaetxea
Aura: 5.6
9
-
4
Joni Montiel
Aura: 3.6
9
-
5
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
9
-
6
Cristian Glauder
9
-
7
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
9
-
8
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
8
-
9
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
8
-
10
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
8
-
11
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
8
-
12
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
8
-
13
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
7
-
14
David Ferreiro
Aura: 0.2
7
-
15
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
7
-
16
Andy Rodríguez
Aura: 2.5
7
-
17
Cristian Salvador
Aura: 0.2
7
-
18
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
7
-
19
Gaizka Larrazabal
Aura: 15.2
7
-
20
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
7