10
386
Career appearances
67
Total goals
36
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
171 | 8.919 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
134 | 3.995 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
71 | 5.164 | 27 | 20 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
9 | 790 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
236 | 12.637 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 0 |
|
Singapore Premier League
|
40 | 3.264 | 18 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
20 | — | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
18 | 790 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
15 | 1.247 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Singapore Cup
|
8 | 653 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Singapore Community Shield
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Johan Cruijff Schaal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Singapore Premier League
|
20 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.710 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 449 | ||
|
Singapore Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 129 | ||
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.288 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Singapore Premier League
|
20 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.554 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.03 | — | 798 | ||
|
Singapore Cup
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 524 | ||
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Singapore Community Shield
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 7.03 | — | 2.876 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 404 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Singapore Community Shield
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 404 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 345 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 345 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.008 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.008 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.935 |
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.935 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.041 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Johan Cruijff Schaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.041 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 22 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Johan Cruijff Schaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 790 | |
| Total 18/19 | 49 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 812 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 88 |
|
|
|
34 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.713 | |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.801 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
30 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.983 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 277 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 39 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.260 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
37 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.894 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 15/16 | 41 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.894 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 292 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 372 | 67 | 36 | 13 | 1 | — | — | 18.956 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jeroen Zoet
Aura: 2.6
137
-
2
Jorrit Hendrix
Aura: 0.7
105
-
3
Sander van de Streek
Aura: 5.4
104
-
4
Othmane Boussaid
Aura: 0.1
101
-
5
Hidde ter Avest
Aura: 0.0
91
-
6
Joris van Overeem
Aura: 13.2
83
-
7
Moussa Sylla
Aura: 1.9
82
-
8
Joshua Brenet
80
-
9
Santiago Arias
75
-
10
Hirving Lozano
Aura: 5.4
74
-
11
Toni Datković
Aura: 0.5
71
-
12
Eloy Room
70
-
13
Lennart Thy
Aura: 0.9
67
-
14
Yanick van Osch
Aura: 0.2
67
-
15
Armando Obispo
66
-
16
Adrian Dalmau
Aura: 0.0
66
-
17
Sam Lammers
Aura: 5.2
64
-
18
Tommy St Jago
Aura: 7.6
62
-
19
Mike Van der Hoorn
Aura: 11.7
62
-
20
Mauro Júnior
Aura: 23.8
59
Most games against
-
1
André Onana
Aura: 27.5
13
-
2
Noussair Mazraoui
Aura: 33.2
13
-
3
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
13
-
4
Dušan Tadić
13
-
5
Nicolás Tagliafico
Aura: 31.3
12
-
6
Carel Eiting
11
-
7
Ryan Gravenberch
Aura: 59.1
11
-
8
David Neres
Aura: 35.7
11
-
9
Edson Álvarez
Aura: 11.1
10
-
10
Zakaria Labyad
10
-
11
Lassina Traoré
Aura: 0.1
9
-
12
Lisandro Magallán
Aura: 1.4
9
-
13
Jurriën Timber
Aura: 43.5
9
-
14
Noa Lang
Aura: 20.0
8
-
15
Hakim Ziyech
8
-
16
Dani De Wit
Aura: 14.2
8
-
17
Dominik Kotarski
Aura: 12.1
8
-
18
Donny van de Beek
Aura: 12.7
8
-
19
Kjell Scherpen
Aura: 25.0
7
-
20
Bruno Varela
7