16
262
Career appearances
4
Total goals
1
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
123 | 4.759 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2 |
|
|
74 | 4.257 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
|
|
61 | 3.043 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
4 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100 | 4.669 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2 |
|
|
59 | 4.257 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
|
|
55 | 3.043 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
6 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 9 |
| 24/25 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 25 |
|
|
|
24 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 2.020 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 2.135 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 180 |
|
|
|
35 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 1.705 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 1.885 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 935 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 935 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6.75 | — | 2.228 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6.75 | — | 2.228 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 2.029 |
| Africa Cup of Nations | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 2.029 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Danish Superliga | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.739 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.739 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Danish Superliga | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1.186 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1.186 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Danish Superliga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
Danish Superliga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 118 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 257 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 6 | — | — | 12.264 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Isi Palazón
118
-
2
Óscar Valentín
118
-
3
Unai López
118
-
4
Iván Balliu
117
-
5
Pathé Ismaël Ciss
117
-
6
Josep Chavarría
117
-
7
Florian Lejeune
114
-
8
Óscar Trejo
114
-
9
Sergio Camello
113
-
10
Álvaro García
112
-
11
Randy Nteka
Aura: 7.6
96
-
12
Stole Dimitrievski
84
-
13
Pacha
78
-
14
Jorge de Frutos
74
-
15
Dani Cárdenas
74
-
16
Andrei Rațiu
71
-
17
Bruno Varela
68
-
18
André Almeida
Aura: 34.8
67
-
19
Jorge Fernandes
61
-
20
Ricardo Quaresma
59
Most games against
-
1
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
10
-
2
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
9
-
3
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
9
-
4
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
9
-
5
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
8
-
6
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
8
-
7
Manuel Sánchez
Aura: 82.2
8
-
8
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
7
-
9
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
7
-
10
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
7
-
11
Ander Barrenetxea
Aura: 37.0
7
-
12
Diego Rico
Aura: 39.2
7
-
13
Abdessamad Ezzalzouli
7
-
14
Andoni Gorosabel
Aura: 52.7
7
-
15
Brais Méndez
Aura: 56.0
7
-
16
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
7
-
17
Aihen Muñoz
Aura: 28.9
7
-
18
Aritz Elustondo
Aura: 26.0
7
-
19
Iñaki Peña
Aura: 30.2
7
-
20
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
7