10
218
Career appearances
14
Total goals
25
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
76 | 4.406 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
69 | 4.917 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 2.371 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
35 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
173 | 11.694 | 14 | 25 | 24 | 0 |
|
Abissnet Superiore
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kupa e Shqiperise
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.081 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.081 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.325 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.325 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2.591 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2.591 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.326 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.326 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
36 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.371 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.371 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Abissnet Superiore
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 19/20 |
|
Abissnet Superiore
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Abissnet Superiore
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Kupa e Shqiperise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 218 | 14 | 25 | 24 | 0 | — | — | 11.694 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Atalay Babacan
Aura: 0.0
74
-
2
Uerdi Mara
39
-
3
Veaceslav Posmac
36
-
4
Taha Batuhan Yayikci
Aura: 0.0
32
-
5
Eraldo Cinari
22
-
6
Alban Hoxha
20
-
7
Batuhan Arici
Aura: 0.0
19
-
8
Egzon Belica
18
-
9
Mehmet Güneş
Aura: 0.0
18
-
10
Eneo Bitri
15
-
11
Tedi Cara
15
-
12
Jasir Asani
15
-
13
Poyraz Efe Yıldırım
Aura: 0.2
15
-
14
Anderson Cordeiro
Aura: 0.0
14
-
15
Deian Boldor
6
-
16
Esin Hakaj
6
-
17
Turan Tuzlacik
Aura: 0.0
2
-
18
Emiljano Musta
1
-
19
Emirhan Balarisi
Aura: 0.0
1
Most games against
-
1
Poyraz Efe Yıldırım
Aura: 0.2
2
-
2
Umut Erdem
Aura: 0.1
2
-
3
Junior Fernandes
2
-
4
Ousmane N'Diaye
2
-
5
Andrej Lukić
2
-
6
Robert Ndip Tambe
2
-
7
Gabrijel Boban
2
-
8
Jarosław Jach
2
-
9
Liridon Latifi
2
-
10
Maxim Cojocaru
2
-
11
Cristiano
2
-
12
Dani Ramirez
2
-
13
Adamu Alhassan
2
-
14
Riad Bajić
2
-
15
Ariel Borysiuk
2
-
16
Dumitru Celeadnic
2
-
17
Dálcio
2
-
18
Garry Rodrigues
2
-
19
Bede Amarachi Osuji
2
-
20
Veaceslav Posmac
2