4
387
Career appearances
12
Total goals
1
Assists
26
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
43 | 2.457 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.064 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
34 | 2.339 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 369 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.434 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.486 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 335 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 1.240 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.440 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 1.067 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
team-1942
|
13 | 716 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-243810
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-56029
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
111 | 6.702 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
107 | 335 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 2.025 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
15 | 1.067 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 882 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 716 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 1.050 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 1.036 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
11 | 809 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
7 | 325 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paranaense
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Carioca, Série A2
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Saudi 1st Division
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Alagoano
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 964 |
|
Carioca
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.050 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.014 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Carioca, Série A2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 325 | |
| Total 23/24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 325 | ||
| 22/23 |
team-56029
|
Saudi 1st Division
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.240 | |
| Total 22/23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.240 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 625 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 809 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.434 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 369 |
| Copa do Nordeste | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Alagoano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 369 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.795 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Paranaense
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.795 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 269 |
|
team-1942
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 716 | |
| Total 18/19 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 985 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 1.440 |
|
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.067 | |
| Total 17/18 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 2.507 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.025 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 432 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.457 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.036 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 450 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1.486 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 335 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 10/11 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 09/10 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 09/10 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 08/09 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 08/09 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 376 | 12 | 1 | 39 | 1 | — | — | 14.947 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Matheus Anjos
57
-
2
Takayuki Seto
42
-
3
Alexandru Ioniță
40
-
4
Avelino
34
-
5
Bruno Barra
34
-
6
Marcos Vinicius
30
-
7
Juninho
30
-
8
Sánchez
29
-
9
André Luiz
Aura: 0.0
25
-
10
Bruno Santos
25
-
11
Paulo Henrique
25
-
12
Luciano Naninho
22
-
13
Denis Alibec
21
-
14
Edson
20
-
15
Luan
19
-
16
Habraão
17
-
17
Fábio Lima
17
-
18
Gustavo
17
-
19
Euller
16
-
20
Evandro
16
Most games against
-
1
Paulinho
2
-
2
Yago Santos
2
-
3
Jhonnatan da Silva
2
-
4
Miqueias
2
-
5
Rafael Barcelos
2
-
6
Willian Bigode
2
-
7
Fernando Elizari
2
-
8
Gustavo
2
-
9
Maguinho
2
-
10
Marcelo
2
-
11
Benjamín Borasi
Aura: 0.0
2
-
12
Douglas Teixeira
2
-
13
Samuel Alves
2
-
14
Thauan Willians
2
-
15
Emerson Santos
2
-
16
Cauan Barros
2
-
17
Gaspar
2
-
18
Gustavinho
Aura: 0.0
2
-
19
Júlio César
2
-
20
Yago Souza
2