10
201
Career appearances
9
Total goals
11
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
37 | 2.400 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 891 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.699 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 394 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.781 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 1.186 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 354 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 85 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
105 | 5.698 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
25 | 1.411 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
25 | 510 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
Paulista, Série A2
|
17 | 1.136 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Paraense
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
4 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série D
|
2 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Paulista
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Potiguar, 1ª Divisão
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 579 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 66 | ||
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 116 | |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 761 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Paulista, Série A2 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.136 |
|
Copa Paulista
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Brasileirão Série D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 85 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.221 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 394 |
|
Paraense
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 394 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.699 |
| Copa do Nordeste | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Potiguar, 1ª Divisão
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.699 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 424 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 305 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 729 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 162 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.992 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 408 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.400 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1.186 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 354 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 283 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 201 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 0 | — | — | 9.189 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Fabricio
57
-
2
Igor Bohn
37
-
3
Luiz Fernando
34
-
4
Luan
29
-
5
Fábio Lima
28
-
6
Habraão
27
-
7
André Luiz
Aura: 0.0
24
-
8
Felipe Albuquerque
21
-
9
Echaporã
Aura: 0.0
20
-
10
Felipe Garcia
17
-
11
Evandro
16
-
12
Anderson Cordeiro
Aura: 0.0
16
-
13
Matheus Alessandro
12
-
14
Dawhan
11
-
15
Alex Silva
11
-
16
Raniele
11
-
17
Gabriel de Jesus Moraes
9
-
18
Calyson Rosa
9
-
19
Jonathan Ribeiro
9
-
20
Ianson
9
Most games against
-
1
Hugo
2
-
2
Rodrigo Ferreira
Aura: 0.0
2
-
3
Roberto Fernández
2
-
4
Luiz Henrique
2
-
5
Daniel Amorim
Aura: 0.0
1
-
6
Dener
1
-
7
Avelino
1
-
8
Echaporã
Aura: 0.0
1
-
9
Damián Bobadilla
1
-
10
Fabricio
1
-
11
Fabrício Daniel
Aura: 0.0
1
-
12
Felipe Garcia
1
-
13
Fernando Henrique
1
-
14
Foguinho
1
-
15
Dudu Miraíma
Aura: 0.0
1
-
16
Hugo
1
-
17
Helder Maciel
1
-
18
Hyoran
1
-
19
Jaminton Campaz
1
-
20
Du Fernandes
1