10
174
Career appearances
34
Total goals
10
Assists
2
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
140 | 7.406 | 25 | 5 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
34 | 1.925 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Swiss Super League
|
103 | 6.758 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
|
Challenge League
|
33 | 2.302 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
25 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.54 | — | 1.654 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | — | 271 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.36 | — | 1.925 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.52 | — | 2.371 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.52 | — | 2.371 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
25 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.703 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.703 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Challenge League | 33 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2.302 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 48 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2.302 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.004 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U20 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.004 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 26 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 26 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 174 | 34 | 10 | 15 | 1 | — | — | 9.331 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Goduine Koyalipou
Aura: 11.6
37
-
2
Joël Monteiro
36
-
3
Marvin Keller
34
-
4
Christian Fassnacht
32
-
5
Darian Maleš
Aura: 6.5
32
-
6
Alan Virginius
Aura: 8.3
32
-
7
Tanguy Zoukrou
Aura: 10.8
32
-
8
Sandro Lauper
Aura: 17.0
32
-
9
Armin Gigović
32
-
10
Mory Diaw
31
-
11
Armel Zohouri
31
-
12
Zeki Amdouni
30
-
13
Ebrima Colley
Aura: 1.7
24
-
14
Jaouen Hadjam
23
-
15
Maxime Poundjé
Aura: 0.0
14
-
16
Yan Valery
12
-
17
Samuel Essende
10
-
18
Marvin Senaya
10
-
19
Lamine Koné
Aura: 0.0
9
-
20
Dario Marzino
Aura: 0.0
7
Most games against
-
1
Valon Hamdiu
3
-
2
Amir Abrashi
3
-
3
Nathanaël Saintini
3
-
4
Tomas Veron Lupi
3
-
5
Vasilije Janjičić
3
-
6
Mathías Tomás
3
-
7
Lawrence Ati Zigi
3
-
8
Mohamed Belhadj Mahmoud
3
-
9
Timothy Fayulu
3
-
10
David von Ballmoos
Aura: 0.7
3
-
11
Kastriot Imeri
Aura: 0.9
3
-
12
Ezgjan Alioski
3
-
13
Dorian Paloschi
3
-
14
Hannes Delcroix
3
-
15
Ayman El Wafi
3
-
16
Enoch Owusu
3
-
17
Arthur Cabral
2
-
18
Jonas Adjei Adjetey
2
-
19
Eray Cömert
2
-
20
Giovanni Sio
Aura: 0.0
2