16
254
Career appearances
0
Total goals
1
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
198 | 8.715 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
30 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 976 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Swiss Super League
|
158 | 6.466 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
|
Challenge League
|
37 | 3.225 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
11 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Armenian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Championship Qual., Inter-Confederation
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 450 | ||
| Africa Cup of Nations | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Armenian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Championship Qual., Inter-Confederation
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 810 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 3.240 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | |
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 3.241 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Challenge League | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 3.225 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 3.225 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 976 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 630 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 630 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1.350 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1.350 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 90 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 90 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 242 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | — | — | 10.502 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nathanaël Saintini
52
-
2
Yassin Fortune
38
-
3
Wesley Gasolina
34
-
4
Ermir Lenjani
31
-
5
Gustavo Sangaré
22
-
6
Gor Manvelyan
19
-
7
David Sualehe
18
-
8
Matheus Aiás
18
-
9
Nardin Mulahusejnović
18
-
10
Gonçalo Silva
18
-
11
Marin Jakoliš
18
-
12
Imran Oulad Omar
18
-
13
Hélder Ferreira
18
-
14
Hovhannes Harutyunyan
18
-
15
Eric Boakye
18
-
16
Artak Dashyan
17
-
17
Artem Avanesyan
17
-
18
Sayfallah Ltaief
16
-
19
Nermin Zolotić
15
-
20
Giovanni Sio
Aura: 0.0
14
Most games against
-
1
Cheikh Niasse
Aura: 9.7
6
-
2
Mory Diaw
5
-
3
Afimico Pululu
5
-
4
Wilfried Kanga
4
-
5
David von Ballmoos
Aura: 0.7
4
-
6
Vincent Sierro
4
-
7
Michel Aebischer
4
-
8
Lewin Blum
Aura: 5.9
4
-
9
Cedric Zesiger
4
-
10
Mohamed Camara
Aura: 4.1
4
-
11
Christian Fassnacht
4
-
12
Aurèle Amenda
4
-
13
Christopher Martins
4
-
14
Sandro Lauper
Aura: 17.0
4
-
15
Fabian Rieder
4
-
16
Meschak Elia
4
-
17
James
4
-
18
Joël Monteiro
4
-
19
Mārcis Ošs
4
-
20
Yannick Toure
4