8
Netherlands
Mohamed Rayhi
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
6
PJ
1
Goles
0
Asist.
6.60
Rating
0
Tarj. A
81
MIN
344
Partidos carrera
64
Goles totales
11
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
73 | 10 | 3 |
|
|
69 | 20 | 3 |
|
|
58 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
58 | 11 | 5 |
|
|
50 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Eerste Divisie
|
95 | 30 | 0 |
|
|
84 | 9 | 6 |
|
|
55 | 11 | 5 |
|
Botola Pro
|
43 | 11 | 0 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
24 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Saudi 1st Division
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
|
King's Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
UAE League Cup
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Morocco Excellence Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Presidents Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 Toulon Tournament
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Botola Pro | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 247 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 81 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 328 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Botola Pro | 27 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1475 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 45 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Coupe du Trône
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Morocco Excellence Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1520 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Saudi 1st Division
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| King's Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
UAE League Cup
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 202 | ||
| Presidents Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 202 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2574 |
| King's Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2574 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
26 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1984 |
| King's Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 270 | |
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2254 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7.05 | — | 1966 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7.05 | — | 1966 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
29 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 35 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
18 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1326 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1326 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1941 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1941 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 371 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 756 |
|
U23 Toulon Tournament
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 756 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
36 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2402 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2402 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 344 | 64 | 11 | 24 | 2 | — | — | 15640 | ||