7
Portugal
Hélder Ferreira
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
403
Partidos carrera
45
Goles totales
23
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
110 | 9 | 9 |
|
|
91 | 18 | 9 |
|
|
79 | 9 | 5 |
|
|
79 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
123 | 10 | 9 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
79 | 7 | 0 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
72 | 9 | 5 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
46 | 17 | 8 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 1 |
|
Armenian Cup
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cyprus Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Armenian Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 |
|
Armenian Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 25/26 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1440 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 694 | ||
|
Armenian Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 2134 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
27 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1934 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 540 | ||
|
Armenian Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 50 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7.27 | — | 2474 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
34 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2653 |
| Cyprus Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2653 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
38 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1558 |
| Cyprus Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1558 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 1582 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 1582 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 2024 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 2024 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2140 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2140 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 52 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 18/19 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 52 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 401 |
| Liga Portugal 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 96 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 497 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 125 | |
| Total 16/17 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 125 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 393 | 45 | 23 | 36 | 3 | — | — | 15239 | ||