2
212
Career appearances
1
Total goals
6
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
146 | 9.974 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 425 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
163 | 10.203 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.466 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.710 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.710 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.934 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.934 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 402 |
|
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 384 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 786 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.462 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.462 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 229 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 196 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 425 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 450 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 450 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 212 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 0 | — | — | 11.233 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Murilo
Aura: 8.8
92
-
2
Pedro Tiba
Aura: 0.0
45
-
3
Sergio Bermejo
Aura: 0.4
42
-
4
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
37
-
5
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
37
-
6
Ali Alipour
36
-
7
Ricardo Esgaio
35
-
8
Antonio Espigares
Aura: 3.2
34
-
9
Raúl Silva
34
-
10
Jordi Mboula
Aura: 1.5
33
-
11
Marlon
30
-
12
Leonardo Buta
Aura: 1.3
29
-
13
Ghislain Konan
28
-
14
Boubacar Hanne
27
-
15
Depú
Aura: 0.0
26
-
16
Ekain Zenitagoia
Aura: 0.2
23
-
17
Daniel Fuzato
23
-
18
Guilherme Schettine
Aura: 2.0
23
-
19
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
23
-
20
Kevin Appin
Aura: 2.6
23
Most games against
-
1
Paulo Oliveira
6
-
2
Simon Banza
5
-
3
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
5
-
4
Samuel Soares
Aura: 2.5
4
-
5
Nicolás Otamendi
4
-
6
Pêpê
4
-
7
Iván Jaime
4
-
8
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
4
-
9
Iker Goujón
Aura: 0.0
4
-
10
Calvin Verdonk
Aura: 8.0
4
-
11
Fredrik Aursnes
Aura: 62.7
4
-
12
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
4
-
13
Patrick William
4
-
14
Alexander Bah
Aura: 12.6
4
-
15
Andreas Schjelderup
4
-
16
António Silva
4
-
17
Heriberto Tavares
4
-
18
Christos Almpanis
Aura: 0.6
4
-
19
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
4
-
20
João Moutinho
Aura: 10.0
4