31
232
Career appearances
5
Total goals
6
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
112 | 2.078 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.003 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 824 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
team-32779
|
27 | 1.182 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
23 | 849 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
team-21987
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Flamengo de Arcoverde
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
80 | 3.640 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
52 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 824 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
23 | 703 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
Paraense
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
8 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Pernambucano
|
8 | 322 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Verde
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
6 | 372 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Pernambucano
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 322 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 126 | ||
| Copa do Nordeste | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 372 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 29 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 849 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.032 |
|
Paraense
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
|
Copa Verde
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.078 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 821 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 182 | ||
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 434 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 57 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.437 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 390 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Paraense
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Copa Verde
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Copa Verde
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
team-32779
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 661 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.39 | — | 521 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Copa Verde
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.47 | — | 1.182 | ||
| 17/18 |
team-21987
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 232 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1 | — | — | 5.936 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Matheus Nogueira
Aura: 0.7
44
-
2
Elias Martello
39
-
3
Pedro Tiba
Aura: 0.0
30
-
4
Ali Alipour
29
-
5
Gustavo Maia
23
-
6
Depú
Aura: 0.0
23
-
7
Max
22
-
8
Halls
21
-
9
Zé Gabriel
20
-
10
Pedro Victor Martins
20
-
11
Marcelo Ajul
20
-
12
Carlos De Pena
20
-
13
Felipinho
18
-
14
Chrystian Barletta
18
-
15
Clayson
18
-
16
Benjamín Borasi
Aura: 0.0
18
-
17
Thiago Couto
17
-
18
Zé Lucas
14
-
19
Pedrinho
14
-
20
Marcelo Benevenuto
14
Most games against
-
1
Daniel Cabral
3
-
2
Dener
3
-
3
Júlio César
3
-
4
Samuel Alves
2
-
5
Paulo Oliveira
2
-
6
Rafael Barcelos
2
-
7
Maguinho
2
-
8
Fernando Elizari
2
-
9
Jhonnatan da Silva
2
-
10
Cauan Barros
2
-
11
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
2
-
12
Paulinho
2
-
13
Caio Vinícius
2
-
14
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
2
-
15
Alan Rodríguez
2
-
16
Gustavinho
Aura: 0.0
2
-
17
Miqueias
2
-
18
Emerson Santos
2
-
19
Gustavo
2
-
20
Serdar Saatçı
2