18
198
Career appearances
13
Total goals
5
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
101 | 2.716 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
89 | 2.896 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
8 | 452 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
108 | 2.998 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
29 | 2.299 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
13 | 288 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 226 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
10 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Series
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 1.131 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
FIFA Series
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 1.131 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.359 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 226 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 288 | |
| Total 24/25 | 60 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.873 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 74 |
| 22/23 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.299 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 89 | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 90 | |
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.478 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 125 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 125 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 323 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 323 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 60 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 186 | 13 | 5 | 19 | 2 | — | — | 6.064 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Bruno Varela
58
-
2
Nuno Santos
58
-
3
Manu Hernando
Aura: 9.9
54
-
4
Jhon Murillo
44
-
5
Philip Tear
37
-
6
Kaio César
33
-
7
Bruno Gaspar
31
-
8
Mario González
Aura: 1.2
25
-
9
Tiago Dantas
21
-
10
Jorge Fernandes
18
-
11
Logan Costa
8
-
12
Ryan Mendes
8
-
13
Kevin Lenini
8
-
14
Willy Semedo
8
-
15
Jovane Cabral
8
-
16
Deroy Duarte
8
-
17
Jamiro Monteiro
8
-
18
Hélio Varela
7
-
19
Dailon Rocha Livramento
7
-
20
Steven Moreira
7
Most games against
-
1
Stephen Eustaquio
5
-
2
Paulo Oliveira
4
-
3
Maximiliano Araújo
4
-
4
Rui Silva
4
-
5
Pedro Gonçalves
3
-
6
Sidny Lopes Cabral
3
-
7
Simon Banza
3
-
8
Nicolás Otamendi
3
-
9
Ousmane Diomande
3
-
10
Oleg Reabciuk
3
-
11
Andreas Schjelderup
3
-
12
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
3
-
13
Luis Javier Suárez
3
-
14
António Silva
3
-
15
Gonçalo Inácio
3
-
16
Abdu Conté
Aura: 5.5
3
-
17
Ismael Gharbi
3
-
18
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
3
-
19
Gianluca Prestianni
3
-
20
Hélder Ferreira
3