18
306
Career appearances
16
Total goals
11
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
132 | 7.711 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
89 | 5.211 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
37 | 2.906 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.392 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
146 | 9.144 | 11 | 3 | 24 | 1 |
|
|
66 | 5.298 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 3.174 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
22 | 604 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.065 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 149 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.214 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 1.742 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 450 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 47 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 2.192 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 3.305 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 3.305 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
44 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 7.18 | — | 3.174 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 53 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 7.18 | — | 3.174 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.032 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.032 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.392 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.392 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 2.906 |
| 18/19 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 5 | |
| Total 15/16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 5 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 304 | 16 | 11 | 48 | 2 | — | — | 18.220 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
André Almeida
Aura: 34.8
138
-
2
Javier Guerra
Aura: 53.8
127
-
3
Hugo Duro
Aura: 42.5
122
-
4
Jesús Vázquez
Aura: 14.2
116
-
5
Diego López
Aura: 45.7
116
-
6
Dimitri Foulquier
Aura: 29.7
102
-
7
José Luis Gayà
Aura: 59.2
100
-
8
Álejandro Cantero
88
-
9
Son
88
-
10
César Tárrega
Aura: 62.1
82
-
11
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
82
-
12
Dani Cárdenas
81
-
13
Stole Dimitrievski
81
-
14
Thierry Correia
Aura: 24.3
77
-
15
Jorge de Frutos
77
-
16
Fran Pérez
76
-
17
Cristian Rivero
Aura: 0.2
75
-
18
Roberto Soldado
Aura: 0.0
71
-
19
Dani Gómez
Aura: 6.2
64
-
20
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
63
Most games against
-
1
Antonio Blanco
Aura: 84.5
11
-
2
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
10
-
3
Dani Parejo
Aura: 27.6
10
-
4
Gerard Moreno
Aura: 25.9
10
-
5
Alfonso Pedraza
Aura: 36.2
10
-
6
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
10
-
7
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
9
-
8
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
9
-
9
Mika Mármol
Aura: 58.9
9
-
10
Andoni Gorosabel
Aura: 52.7
9
-
11
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
9
-
12
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
9
-
13
Jesús Owono
Aura: 11.6
9
-
14
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta
Aura: 39.6
9
-
15
Dani Vivian
Aura: 75.3
9
-
16
Giuliano Simeone
9
-
17
Iñaki Williams
Aura: 52.8
9
-
18
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
9
-
19
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
9
-
20
Mikel Vesga
Aura: 15.1
9