7
211
Career appearances
7
Total goals
8
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
70 | 3.095 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
66 | 2.192 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 398 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 794 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 517 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
OGC Nice 2
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
174 | 6.598 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 1 |
|
|
18 | 398 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 517 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 517 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 607 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 607 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.585 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.075 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.075 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 1.020 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 54 | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 96 | |
| Total 20/21 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 150 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 794 |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 36 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 830 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 266 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 266 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 207 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1 | — | — | 7.050 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jessy Benet
Aura: 0.5
60
-
2
Jean Lambert Evan's Allan
Aura: 2.0
60
-
3
Mamadou Diarra
58
-
4
Antoine Batisse
Aura: 0.7
47
-
5
David Gomis
Aura: 0.0
46
-
6
Steeve Beusnard
Aura: 0.2
46
-
7
Mattheo Xantippe
Aura: 0.5
42
-
8
Nolan Mbemba
Aura: 0.0
39
-
9
Jean Ruiz
Aura: 0.3
37
-
10
Mons Bassouamina
36
-
11
Samuel Essende
33
-
12
Shaquil Delos
Aura: 0.2
33
-
13
Abdoulie Sanyang Bamba
32
-
14
Carlens Arcus
23
-
15
Nguyễn Quang Hải
Aura: 0.1
23
-
16
Walter Benítez
Aura: 1.1
23
-
17
Yoan Cardinale
Aura: 0.0
22
-
18
Marcos Lavín
Aura: 0.2
21
-
19
Enzo Bardeli
Aura: 1.3
21
-
20
Youcef Atal
21
Most games against
-
1
Mehdi Merghem
Aura: 0.6
7
-
2
Alexandre Mendy
Aura: 4.1
6
-
3
Enzo Basilio
Aura: 3.7
4
-
4
Félix Eboa Eboa
Aura: 0.3
4
-
5
Lebogang Phiri
4
-
6
Marcus Thuram
3
-
7
Christ Inao Oulaï
3
-
8
Martin Expérience
3
-
9
Naoufel El Hannach
Aura: 1.4
3
-
10
Karl-Johan Johnsson
Aura: 0.1
3
-
11
Nathanaël Mbuku
3
-
12
Christopher Jullien
Aura: 1.6
3
-
13
Johny Placide
3
-
14
Marcus Coco
3
-
15
Julien Laporte
Aura: 3.3
3
-
16
Bećir Omeragić
3
-
17
Mamadou Diakhon
2
-
18
Louis Carnot
Aura: 0.0
2
-
19
Amine Salama
Aura: 0.7
2
-
20
Keito Nakamura
2