15
343
Career appearances
12
Total goals
0
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
191 | 12.879 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 1 |
|
|
114 | 7.924 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
|
|
33 | 2.523 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
190 | 14.302 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 3 |
|
|
123 | 9.024 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.32 | — | 2.523 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.32 | — | 2.523 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 1.801 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 1.801 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.816 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.816 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.656 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.656 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.892 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.892 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 2.660 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 2.660 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.054 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.054 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.10 | — | 2.029 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.07 | — | 2.588 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.468 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.468 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.749 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.749 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 338 | 12 | 0 | 49 | 4 | — | — | 23.326 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Julien Ponceau
Aura: 3.9
101
-
2
Yvon Mvogo
83
-
3
Gedeon Kalulu
79
-
4
Yoane Wissa
65
-
5
Eli Junior Kroupi
Aura: 12.9
63
-
6
Quentin Boisgard
Aura: 0.1
63
-
7
Formose Mendy
Aura: 0.0
51
-
8
Dango Ouattara
Aura: 34.8
50
-
9
Ibrahima Kone
Aura: 0.1
47
-
10
Alexandre Mendy
Aura: 4.1
33
-
11
Christopher Jullien
Aura: 1.6
33
-
12
Naoufel El Hannach
Aura: 1.4
32
-
13
Mamadou Thiam
Aura: 1.7
32
-
14
Nathanaël Mbuku
31
-
15
Adil Aouchiche
27
-
16
Bećir Omeragić
26
-
17
Yoann Cathline
Aura: 10.5
26
-
18
Famara Diédhiou
Aura: 0.1
22
-
19
Farid Boulaya
Aura: 1.2
21
-
20
Gaëtan Laborde
Aura: 10.9
18
Most games against
-
1
Jean-Eudes Aholou
Aura: 0.3
4
-
2
Habib Diarra
4
-
3
Lucas Perrin
Aura: 4.4
4
-
4
Dimitri Liénard
Aura: 0.0
4
-
5
Maxime Le Marchand
Aura: 0.0
4
-
6
Ismael Doukouré
Aura: 22.2
4
-
7
Matz Sels
Aura: 14.3
4
-
8
Jean-Ricner Bellegarde
4
-
9
Marvin Senaya
4
-
10
Habibou Diallo
4
-
11
Alexander Djiku
4
-
12
Mehdi Merghem
Aura: 0.6
3
-
13
Dylan Louiserre
Aura: 3.6
3
-
14
Donatien Gomis
Aura: 4.3
3
-
15
Eddy Sylvestre
Aura: 0.0
3
-
16
Amadou Sagna
Aura: 1.3
3
-
17
Famara Diédhiou
Aura: 0.1
2
-
18
Abdoul Kader Bamba
Aura: 0.2
2
-
19
Gessime Yassine
Aura: 2.8
2
-
20
Enzo Bardeli
Aura: 1.3
2