25
289
Career appearances
6
Total goals
8
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
138 | 10.520 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 0 |
|
|
81 | 3.592 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 2.224 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
203 | 14.112 | 6 | 6 | 38 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
58 | 2.224 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
3 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.350 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.237 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.237 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.921 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.921 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 3.012 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 3.012 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | — | 90 | |
| Total 21/22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | — | 90 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 910 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 910 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.224 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.224 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.283 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.283 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.826 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.826 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 483 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 483 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 263 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 289 | 6 | 8 | 47 | 0 | — | — | 16.599 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Steeve Beusnard
Aura: 0.2
127
-
2
Maxence Prévot
Aura: 0.5
79
-
3
Mons Bassouamina
73
-
4
Timothy Fayulu
62
-
5
Khalid Boutaïb
Aura: 0.0
62
-
6
Lawrence Ati Zigi
60
-
7
Mickaël Alphonse
Aura: 0.0
48
-
8
Eddy Sylvestre
Aura: 0.0
37
-
9
Moussa Sylla
Aura: 1.9
36
-
10
Jean Lambert Evan's Allan
Aura: 2.0
33
-
11
Ermir Lenjani
33
-
12
Aldo Kalulu
Aura: 0.0
33
-
13
Pierre Gibaud
Aura: 0.0
32
-
14
Antoine Batisse
Aura: 0.7
30
-
15
Tairyk Arconte
Aura: 1.6
30
-
16
Noah Raveyre
28
-
17
Elisha Owusu
27
-
18
Salem M'Bakata
Aura: 0.4
27
-
19
Olivier Verdon
26
-
20
El-Hadji Ba
Aura: 0.0
26
Most games against
-
1
Maxen Kapo
Aura: 0.0
3
-
2
Mohamed Camara
Aura: 4.1
3
-
3
Enzo Basilio
Aura: 3.7
3
-
4
Lewin Blum
Aura: 5.9
3
-
5
Mehdi Baaloudj
Aura: 0.1
3
-
6
Michel Aebischer
3
-
7
David von Ballmoos
Aura: 0.7
3
-
8
Christian Fassnacht
3
-
9
Goduine Koyalipou
Aura: 11.6
3
-
10
Joël Monteiro
3
-
11
Alvyn Sanches
3
-
12
Edimilson Fernandes
Aura: 14.2
3
-
13
Armel Zohouri
3
-
14
Meschak Elia
3
-
15
Christopher Martins
3
-
16
Aurèle Amenda
3
-
17
Cedric Zesiger
3
-
18
Cheikh Niasse
Aura: 9.7
3
-
19
Fabian Rieder
3
-
20
Mory Diaw
3