8
285
Career appearances
41
Total goals
27
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
215 | 15.454 | 40 | 25 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 1.850 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
254 | 17.304 | 40 | 27 | 20 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
20 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.38 | — | 2.467 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.38 | — | 2.467 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 2.524 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 2.524 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
27 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 2.289 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2.500 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2.500 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.850 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.850 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
34 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.589 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.589 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
22 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 1.750 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 1.750 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 1.335 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 269 | 41 | 27 | 20 | 0 | — | — | 17.304 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Mattheo Xantippe
Aura: 0.5
118
-
2
Mamadou Diarra
82
-
3
Shaquil Delos
Aura: 0.2
63
-
4
Willy Semedo
62
-
5
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
62
-
6
Eddy Sylvestre
Aura: 0.0
60
-
7
Abdoulie Sanyang Bamba
60
-
8
Tolu Arokodare
Aura: 17.1
50
-
9
Formose Mendy
Aura: 0.0
49
-
10
Mathis Lachuer
Aura: 5.7
49
-
11
Mamadou Fofana
Aura: 3.3
48
-
12
Pierre Gibaud
Aura: 0.0
41
-
13
Nolan Mbemba
Aura: 0.0
39
-
14
Yohann Thuram
Aura: 0.0
34
-
15
Chadrac Akolo
34
-
16
Emmanuel Lomotey
Aura: 2.2
33
-
17
Arnaud Lusamba
33
-
18
Abdoul Kader Bamba
Aura: 0.2
31
-
19
Mateo Pavlović
Aura: 0.0
28
-
20
Nicholas Opoku
Aura: 17.7
26
Most games against
-
1
Yannick Gomis
7
-
2
Mehdi Merghem
Aura: 0.6
7
-
3
Maxime Barthelmé
Aura: 0.0
6
-
4
Enzo Basilio
Aura: 3.7
6
-
5
El-Hadji Ba
Aura: 0.0
5
-
6
Louis Carnot
Aura: 0.0
5
-
7
Lebogang Phiri
5
-
8
Frantzdy Pierrot
Aura: 3.2
5
-
9
Jérôme Prior
Aura: 8.4
5
-
10
Jérémy Livolant
Aura: 13.5
5
-
11
Félix Eboa Eboa
Aura: 0.3
5
-
12
Mario Jason Kikonda
Aura: 0.0
4
-
13
Kylian Mbappé
4
-
14
Driss Trichard
Aura: 0.0
4
-
15
Jimmy Giraudon
Aura: 0.1
4
-
16
Ali Abdi
4
-
17
Cyril Mandouki
Aura: 0.8
4
-
18
Alexandre Mendy
Aura: 4.1
4
-
19
Arnaud Lusamba
4
-
20
Christopher Operi
Aura: 22.5
4