10
235
Career appearances
16
Total goals
8
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 28/07/2025
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
71 | 3.574 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2 |
|
|
63 | 2.284 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 1.598 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
48 | 2.533 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Toulon Le Las
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
163 | 7.705 | 12 | 7 | 22 | 2 |
|
Misli Premier League
|
60 | 2.284 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Azerbaijan Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
2 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
National 1
|
1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
National 1
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 11 |
| 24/25 |
|
Misli Premier League
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 946 |
| Azerbaijan Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 946 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Misli Premier League
|
16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.338 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 353 |
|
|
Misli Premier League
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Azerbaijan Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 353 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.245 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.245 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.067 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.466 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6.58 | — | 1.552 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6.58 | — | 1.552 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
37 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2.022 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 39 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2.022 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 235 | 16 | 8 | 26 | 2 | — | — | 10.000 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Rufat Abdullazada
44
-
2
Soulaïman Allouch
42
-
3
Samuel Essende
35
-
4
Driss Trichard
Aura: 0.0
33
-
5
Jérémy Blayac
Aura: 0.0
31
-
6
Mohamed Bayo
Aura: 11.5
28
-
7
Ouparine Djoco
Aura: 0.0
28
-
8
Mario González
Aura: 1.2
19
-
9
Mons Bassouamina
13
-
10
Quentin Boisgard
Aura: 0.1
13
-
11
Walid Jarmouni
Aura: 0.1
7
-
12
Marius Ros
5
-
13
Bryan Silva Teixeira
3
-
14
Steven N'Guessan
1
Most games against
-
1
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
3
-
2
Willy Semedo
3
-
3
Elson Mendes
2
-
4
Ivan Filipović
1
-
5
Jaouen Hadjam
1
-
6
Lebogang Phiri
1
-
7
Loïc Mbe Soh
Aura: 2.3
1
-
8
Maxime Barthelmé
Aura: 0.0
1
-
9
Abdelwahed Wahib
Aura: 0.0
1
-
10
Paul Lasne
Aura: 0.0
1
-
11
Pierre Gibaud
Aura: 0.0
1
-
12
Samir Sophian Chergui
1
-
13
Stephen Quemper
Aura: 0.0
1
-
14
Théo Le Normand
Aura: 0.9
1
-
15
Tristan Muyumba
Aura: 1.8
1
-
16
Vincent Manceau
Aura: 0.0
1
-
17
Warren Tchimbembé
Aura: 0.0
1
-
18
Nobel Mendy
Aura: 26.1
1
-
19
Charles Abi
Aura: 0.0
1
-
20
Ilan Kebbal
1