160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
1
Marcos Lavín

Marcos Lavín

Goalkeeper · GK
Nationality Spain
Age 29 years
Height 187 cm
Weight 79 kg
Foot Right
200
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
10
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 13 k€ 06/01/2020 Current value 6 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 0 pts 25/08/2025 Current value 0 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
13k9k4k00000 Córdoba · 05/11/2018 Getafe B · 12/08/2019 FC Voluntari · 07/09/2020 Atlético Saguntino · 25/07/2022 Algeciras CF · 17/07/2023 CD Lugo · 08/07/2024 USL Dunkerque · 11/08/2025 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
GK
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
CD Lugo CD Lugo
38 2.700 0 0 1 0
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
38 1.080 0 0 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
38 540 0 0 0 0
Córdoba Córdoba
34 1.170 0 0 1 0
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
30 763 0 0 2 0
Getafe B Getafe B
16 0 0 0 0
Córdoba B Córdoba B
4 0 0 0 0
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino
2 0 0 0 0
No team
0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Primera Federación Primera Federación
76 3.780 0 0 1 0
SuperLiga României SuperLiga României
38 540 0 0 0 0
LaLiga 2 LaLiga 2
35 900 0 0 1 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
29 763 0 0 2 0
Segunda Federación Segunda Federación
10 0 0 0 0
LaLiga LaLiga
6 0 0 0 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey
5 270 0 0 0 0
Coupe de France
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

09/05
2026
Ligue 2
Nancy Nancy
3
2
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
02/05
2026
Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
0
1
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38
27/04
2026
Ligue 2
US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale
2
6
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
20/04
2026
Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
0
2
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
11/04
2026
Ligue 2
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
2
1
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
03/04
2026
Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
1
1
Rodez AF Rodez AF
21/03
2026
Ligue 2
Troyes Troyes
5
1
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
14/03
2026
Ligue 2
Red Star FC Red Star FC
1
0
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
09/03
2026
Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
1
1
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
27/02
2026
Ligue 2
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot
2
1
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 29 0 0 2 0 6.50 763
Coupe de France Coupe de France 1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 30 0 0 2 0 6.50 763
24/25
CD Lugo CD Lugo
Primera Federación Primera Federación 38 0 0 1 0 2.700
23/24
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
Primera Federación Primera Federación 38 0 0 0 0 1.080
22/23
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey 2 0 0 0 0
21/22
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
SuperLiga României SuperLiga României 2 0 0 0 0
20/21
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
SuperLiga României SuperLiga României 36 0 0 0 0 540
19/20
Getafe B Getafe B
Segunda Federación Segunda Federación 10 0 0 0 0
LaLiga LaLiga 6 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 16 0 0 0 0 0
18/19
Córdoba Córdoba
LaLiga 2 LaLiga 2 31 0 0 1 0 6.35 900
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey 3 0 0 0 0 270
Total 18/19 34 0 0 1 0 6.35 1.170
17/18
Córdoba B Córdoba B
LaLiga 2 LaLiga 2 4 0 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 200 0 0 4 0 6.253

Connections

160 × 600