33
309
Career appearances
53
Total goals
5
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
124 | 1.899 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
110 | 3.449 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.351 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
27 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 583 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
90 | 3.250 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
68 | 2.833 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
61 | — | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 248 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 368 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cyprus Cup
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 583 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cypriot Super Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
33 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.547 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 368 | ||
| Cyprus Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 51 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.915 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
35 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.286 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 248 | ||
| Cyprus Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Cypriot Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Cypriot Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 59 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.534 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 266 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 266 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.55 | — | 1.351 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.55 | — | 1.351 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.087 |
|
|
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 583 | |
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.670 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
34 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 812 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 812 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 309 | 53 | 5 | 8 | 2 | — | — | 7.548 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Pêpê
128
-
2
Neofytos Michail
109
-
3
Jajá
107
-
4
Vlad Dragomir
106
-
5
Derrick Luckassen
97
-
6
Ivan Šunjić
97
-
7
João Correia
92
-
8
Domingos Quina
90
-
9
Athanasios Papadoudis
85
-
10
Mislav Oršić
76
-
11
Ken Sema
69
-
12
Muamer Tanković
63
-
13
Jairo
57
-
14
Dani Silva
56
-
15
Vaná
56
-
16
Patrick William
55
-
17
Mons Bassouamina
46
-
18
Jonathan Silva
46
-
19
David Luiz
39
-
20
Pedro Gonçalves
37
Most games against
-
1
Dylan Ouedraogo
Aura: 0.0
6
-
2
Mihlali Mayambela
6
-
3
Stefan Simic
5
-
4
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
5
-
5
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
5
-
6
Panagiotis Kyriakou
4
-
7
Thierno Barry
Aura: 0.3
4
-
8
Andreas Christou
4
-
9
Alpha Diounkou
3
-
10
Angelos Neophytou
3
-
11
Diego Lainez
3
-
12
Dennis Bakke Gaustad
3
-
13
Ellinas Sofroniou
3
-
14
Amine Khammas
3
-
15
Charalampos Kyriakidis
3
-
16
Charalampos Charalampous
3
-
17
Christos Konstantinidis
3
-
18
Aleksandr Kokorin
3
-
19
Andronikos Kakoullis
3
-
20
Anderson Correia
3