93
370
Career appearances
54
Total goals
12
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
109 | 1.780 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
82 | 5.040 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.648 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 2.210 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.962 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 431 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
21 | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 243 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-191051
|
7 | 481 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
101 | 6.312 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
85 | 4.172 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 1.497 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
47 | — | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 431 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 376 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
7 | 481 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
6 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
4 | 243 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zain Premier League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Saudi 1st Division
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.272 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 376 | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 25/26 | 43 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.648 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
38 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 3.065 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 3.065 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 243 |
|
Zain Premier League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Saudi 1st Division
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 243 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.975 |
| Cupa României Betano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.975 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.962 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.962 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 431 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 431 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 333 |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 423 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
47 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 167 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 52 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 167 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.164 | |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 26 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.190 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
34 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.210 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 38 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.210 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
team-191051
|
U-20 World Championship
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 481 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 364 | 54 | 12 | 18 | 0 | — | — | 13.795 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Adam Davies
Aura: 0.1
88
-
2
Dan Nistor
65
-
3
Dorinel Oancea
63
-
4
Kenny Dougall
47
-
5
David Miculescu
40
-
6
Octavian Popescu
40
-
7
Juri Cisotti
40
-
8
Alexandru Grigoras Pantea
40
-
9
Darius Olaru
40
-
10
Mihai Lixandru
40
-
11
Risto Radunović
40
-
12
Daniel Graovac
40
-
13
Ștefan Târnovanu
40
-
14
Lukáš Zima
40
-
15
Baba Alhassan
39
-
16
Florin Tănase
39
-
17
Baptiste Valette
Aura: 0.0
38
-
18
Mihai Toma
38
-
19
Gregoire Lefebvre
Aura: 0.0
38
-
20
Valentin Crețu
37
Most games against
-
1
Marcus Coco
4
-
2
Kylian Mbappé
4
-
3
Ovidiu Perianu
4
-
4
Alexandru Țîrlea
Aura: 0.0
3
-
5
Denis Alibec
3
-
6
David Lazar
3
-
7
Dejan Iliev
3
-
8
Soualiho Meïté
Aura: 4.1
3
-
9
Jovan Marković
3
-
10
Ervin Taha
Aura: 0.0
2
-
11
Dennis Politic
2
-
12
Dorinel Oancea
2
-
13
Drilon Islami
2
-
14
Elvir Koljić
2
-
15
Fabinho
2
-
16
Alexandru Mateiu
2
-
17
Denis Petrić
Aura: 0.0
2
-
18
Cătălin Straton
2
-
19
Antonio Bosec
2
-
20
Daniel Paraschiv
Aura: 0.7
2