13
462
Career appearances
100
Total goals
28
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
150 | 5.721 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
91 | 4.699 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
80 | 1.108 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 1.492 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 2.555 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 554 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 633 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 448 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Swiss Super League
|
232 | 11.792 | 71 | 21 | 22 | 1 |
|
|
46 | 1.004 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 2.445 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
27 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 245 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 533 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 633 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 405 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
13 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish League Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
2 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.445 |
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 110 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 9 | |
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.564 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.766 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 244 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 56 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.010 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.624 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 283 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 122 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 296 | |
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.325 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7.17 | — | 1.682 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7.17 | — | 1.682 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 224 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 633 | |
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 24 | |
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 881 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
35 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 780 |
|
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 104 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.65 | — | 109 | |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 10 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 62 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.003 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
34 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 2.629 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 2.629 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 593 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 593 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
31 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.477 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 6 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 42 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.483 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
32 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.492 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.492 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 529 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 19 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 548 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 427 | 100 | 28 | 30 | 1 | — | — | 17.210 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Filip Ugrinić
Aura: 19.7
162
-
2
Lewin Blum
Aura: 5.9
136
-
3
Joël Monteiro
128
-
4
Sandro Lauper
Aura: 17.0
126
-
5
David von Ballmoos
Aura: 0.7
117
-
6
Meschak Elia
117
-
7
Cheikh Niasse
Aura: 9.7
113
-
8
Kastriot Imeri
Aura: 0.9
105
-
9
Mohamed Camara
Aura: 4.1
100
-
10
Łukasz Łakomy
Aura: 3.7
90
-
11
Darian Maleš
Aura: 6.5
89
-
12
Miguel Changa Chaiwa
Aura: 5.0
88
-
13
Ebrima Colley
Aura: 1.7
86
-
14
Aurèle Amenda
82
-
15
Marvin Keller
80
-
16
Christian Fassnacht
76
-
17
Jaouen Hadjam
72
-
18
Leon Balogun
66
-
19
Nathan Patterson
60
-
20
Fabian Rieder
57
Most games against
-
1
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
7
-
2
Carl Starfelt
Aura: 42.0
6
-
3
Cedric Zesiger
5
-
4
Daizen Maeda
4
-
5
Nathanaël Saintini
4
-
6
Tom Rogić
Aura: 0.0
4
-
7
Yosuke Ideguchi
Aura: 0.0
4
-
8
Scott Bain
4
-
9
Haris Tabaković
4
-
10
Tony Ralston
4
-
11
Manuel Akanji
3
-
12
Kenan Kodro
Aura: 2.3
3
-
13
Liam Shaw
Aura: 0.0
3
-
14
Nabil Bahoui
3
-
15
Nikola Gjorgjev
3
-
16
Gubari Sherko
3
-
17
Gregor Kobel
3
-
18
Donyell Malen
3
-
19
Bujar Lika
3
-
20
Giovanni Reyna
3