18
435
Career appearances
29
Total goals
17
Assists
15
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
118 | 5.565 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2 |
|
|
115 | 8.968 | 19 | 8 | 22 | 1 |
|
|
58 | 2.549 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 2.688 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.392 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 374 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 773 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 701 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
71 | 4.080 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 3.919 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2 |
|
|
65 | 5.135 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
51 | 2.112 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
37 | 2.961 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
Stars League
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 899 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 872 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 659 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 773 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 660 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
9 | 701 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Stars Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 164 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
CONMEBOL Recopa
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 701 |
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 252 | |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 28 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 981 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 773 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 238 |
|
Carioca
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 136 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 374 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 877 |
|
Carioca
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 763 | ||
|
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.43 | — | 164 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 1.804 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Stars League | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Stars Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 270 | ||
|
|
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 745 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 1.015 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.034 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 397 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.431 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
22 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7.20 | — | 1.632 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 441 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 82 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 7.14 | — | 2.155 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.06 | — | 1.253 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 219 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 262 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 245 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 1.979 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
31 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.383 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 495 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.878 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
34 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2.752 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 136 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2.888 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
37 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2.961 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 241 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 40 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 3.202 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.688 | |
| Total 14/15 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.688 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.392 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 416 | 29 | 17 | 72 | 5 | — | — | 23.560 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Alejandro Grimaldo
Aura: 66.8
109
-
2
Franco Cervi
Aura: 1.2
104
-
3
Rúben Dias
76
-
4
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
73
-
5
Diego Rico
Aura: 39.2
68
-
6
Mile Svilar
Aura: 61.3
66
-
7
Tiquinho Soares
Aura: 1.2
64
-
8
Philipe Sampaio
Aura: 0.0
58
-
9
Tchê Tchê
57
-
10
Hugo
57
-
11
Jon Ander Serantes
56
-
12
Gustavo Sauer
56
-
13
Adryelson
55
-
14
Marçal
55
-
15
Lucas Fernandes
53
-
16
Gedson Fernandes
51
-
17
Andrija Živković
Aura: 8.6
47
-
18
Júnior Santos
45
-
19
Carlos Vinícius
Aura: 5.3
41
-
20
Gonçalo Ramos
41
Most games against
-
1
Ganso
7
-
2
Fernando Pacheco
7
-
3
Vitor Roque
Aura: 17.4
7
-
4
Marcos Llorente
Aura: 66.5
6
-
5
Javi Álamo
Aura: 0.0
6
-
6
Léo Baptistão
Aura: 12.6
6
-
7
Christian
6
-
8
Rubén Sobrino
Aura: 3.0
6
-
9
Theo Hernández
6
-
10
Matheus Gonçalves
6
-
11
Jesús Vallejo
Aura: 7.6
6
-
12
Sandro Ramírez
Aura: 29.7
6
-
13
Gabriel Mercado
6
-
14
Madson
5
-
15
Agustín Canobbio
5
-
16
Joaquín Correa
5
-
17
Matheus Cunha
5
-
18
Guilherme Arana
5
-
19
Bento
5
-
20
Iñigo Martínez
Aura: 25.2
5