95
369
Career appearances
99
Total goals
20
Assists
12
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
83 | 1.587 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
65 | 2.171 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 3.198 | 25 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
40 | 1.488 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 982 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
37 | — | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.143 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 178 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 544 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
team-87168
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Caldense
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
89 | 1.802 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 2.960 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
37 | — | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 2.116 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
25 | 1.151 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 837 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 544 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 796 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 170 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 322 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
8 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 212 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
2 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Florida Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
15 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.167 |
| Gaúcho | 11 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 796 | ||
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.27 | — | 212 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 74 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.249 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 33 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.39 | — | 949 | |
| Total 24/25 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.07 | — | 982 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 320 |
|
EFL Cup
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 162 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 16 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 46 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 588 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 45 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
33 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.144 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Florida Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.189 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 11 | ||
|
|
|
23 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.106 | |
|
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 283 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 54 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.454 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 18 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 305 | |
|
|
9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.36 | — | 506 | ||
|
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 170 | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.000 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 1.788 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 322 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 32 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 52 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.142 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 544 |
|
|
|
14 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.143 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 35 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.687 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 37 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 40 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
team-87168
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 368 | 99 | 20 | 37 | 1 | — | — | 11.291 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Issa Diop
82
-
2
Antonee Robinson
81
-
3
João Palhinha
68
-
4
Tim Ream
65
-
5
Davinson Sánchez
57
-
6
Alejandro Grimaldo
Aura: 66.8
54
-
7
Rúben Dias
51
-
8
Franco Cervi
Aura: 1.2
45
-
9
Gabriel Pires
Aura: 0.1
41
-
10
Tetê
Aura: 23.5
40
-
11
Raúl Jiménez
40
-
12
Timothy Castagne
39
-
13
Yorbe Vertessen
Aura: 2.4
39
-
14
Philipp Max
Aura: 0.3
39
-
15
Son Heung-min
39
-
16
Pierre-Emile Højbjerg
Aura: 52.5
38
-
17
Ibrahim Sangaré
Aura: 22.3
38
-
18
Harry Kane
38
-
19
Cody Gakpo
38
-
20
Yvon Mvogo
38
Most games against
-
1
Dušan Tadić
8
-
2
Jurriën Timber
7
-
3
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
6
-
4
Edson Álvarez
6
-
5
Brian Brobbey
6
-
6
Antony
Aura: 77.1
6
-
7
Vitinho
6
-
8
Kerem Kesgin
6
-
9
Noussair Mazraoui
5
-
10
Nicolás Tagliafico
5
-
11
Ryan Gravenberch
5
-
12
Marc Roca
5
-
13
Alan Benítez
4
-
14
Bruno Tabata
4
-
15
Clayton Sampaio
4
-
16
Bruno Gomes
Aura: 8.3
4
-
17
Alexandro Bernabei
Aura: 13.2
4
-
18
Bruno Henrique
4
-
19
Eric Bailly
Aura: 21.9
4
-
20
Braian Aguirre
4