83
422
Career appearances
31
Total goals
19
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
150 | 9.111 | 15 | 8 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
105 | 2.447 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 3.125 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 2.435 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 598 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.422 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 890 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 451 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 326 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
124 | 10.361 | 16 | 14 | 22 | 1 |
|
|
49 | 1.316 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
40 | 3.125 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
29 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
25 | 2.055 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 675 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 1.135 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
14 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
12 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Russian Cup
|
10 | 380 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
9 | 451 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 326 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
4 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Russian Premier League
|
25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.055 | |
| Russian Cup | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 380 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.435 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.22 | — | 2.952 |
|
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 706 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 89 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 52 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.24 | — | 3.747 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 29 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.457 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 243 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.700 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2.664 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2.664 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 56 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 11 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.46 | — | 890 | |
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 946 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 63 | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 293 | |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 17 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 1.398 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 24 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1.868 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 216 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 78 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 209 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 158 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 661 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.044 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 466 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 429 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | |
| Total 18/19 | 63 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2.209 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 236 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 1 | — | — | 2.763 | |
| Total 17/18 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 1 | — | — | 2.999 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 362 |
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 181 | |
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 326 | |
| Total 16/17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 869 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 407 | 31 | 19 | 43 | 3 | — | — | 21.098 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ersin Destanoğlu
149
-
2
Salih Uçan
136
-
3
Mert Günok
131
-
4
Onur Bulut
127
-
5
Arthur Masuaku
118
-
6
Necip Uysal
110
-
7
Semih Kılıçsoy
104
-
8
Amir Hadžiahmetović
101
-
9
Tayyip Talha Sanuç
Aura: 4.5
98
-
10
Jackson Muleka
95
-
11
Cenk Tosun
89
-
12
Rúben Dias
87
-
13
João Félix
77
-
14
Umut Meraş
76
-
15
Mustafa Hekimoğlu
Aura: 0.4
71
-
16
Valentin Rosier
69
-
17
João Mário
69
-
18
Demir Ege Tıknaz
61
-
19
Vincent Aboubakar
58
-
20
Omar Colley
55
Most games against
-
1
Robert Lewandowski
Aura: 25.1
6
-
2
Leon Goretzka
6
-
3
Sven Ulreich
6
-
4
Alphonso Davies
6
-
5
Serge Gnabry
6
-
6
Joshua Kimmich
6
-
7
Manuel Neuer
6
-
8
Nicolás Tagliafico
5
-
9
Dušan Tadić
5
-
10
Hakim Ziyech
5
-
11
Ruslan Neshcheret
4
-
12
Jamal Musiala
4
-
13
Frenkie de Jong
Aura: 50.8
4
-
14
Lucas Hernández
4
-
15
Noussair Mazraoui
4
-
16
David Alaba
4
-
17
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
4
-
18
Dayot Upamecano
4
-
19
Marcel Sabitzer
4
-
20
Oleksandr Tymchyk
4