317
Career appearances
8
Total goals
0
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 29/09/2025
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
102 | 2.718 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
|
|
89 | 3.915 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 |
|
|
52 | 3.451 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.842 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
21 | 1.311 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paulista
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
131 | 6.486 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 4 |
|
|
68 | 1.712 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
|
|
41 | 3.451 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
21 | 1.311 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 549 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 547 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.34 | — | 411 |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 90 | |
| Total 23/24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.59 | — | 501 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 494 |
|
Carioca
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 332 | ||
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 547 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.373 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 1.260 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.73 | — | 1.128 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Carioca
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 217 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6.86 | — | 2.605 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 2.191 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 2.191 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 1.842 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 729 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 729 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1.311 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.081 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | — | — | 1.834 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | — | — | 1.834 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 311 | 8 | 0 | 42 | 7 | — | — | 14.467 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tchê Tchê
97
-
2
Hugo
96
-
3
Adryelson
82
-
4
Lucas Fernandes
81
-
5
Júnior Santos
70
-
6
Roberto Fernández
69
-
7
Marçal
65
-
8
Gustavo Sauer
65
-
9
Yannick Gomis
46
-
10
Matías Segovia
46
-
11
Anderson Correia
42
-
12
El-Hadji Ba
Aura: 0.0
34
-
13
Renzo Saravia
Aura: 3.7
30
-
14
Jeremy Mellot
Aura: 10.4
28
-
15
Jhon Murillo
26
-
16
Pepelu
Aura: 50.4
26
-
17
Tristan Muyumba
Aura: 1.8
25
-
18
Louis Carnot
Aura: 0.0
24
-
19
Ravanelli
21
-
20
Odise Roshi
21
Most games against
-
1
Vitinho
6
-
2
Agustín Canobbio
5
-
3
Christian
5
-
4
Jadsom
5
-
5
Léo Realpe
5
-
6
Vitor Roque
Aura: 17.4
5
-
7
Madson
5
-
8
Helinho
5
-
9
Luan Cândido
5
-
10
Bento
5
-
11
Willian Bigode
4
-
12
Pedrinho
4
-
13
Raúl Cáceres
4
-
14
Nathan Mendes
4
-
15
Alê
4
-
16
Gustavinho
Aura: 0.0
4
-
17
Pablo
Aura: 0.0
4
-
18
Matheus Gonçalves
4
-
19
Thiago Borbas
Aura: 0.3
4
-
20
Éder
4