14
309
Career appearances
17
Total goals
7
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
191 | 11.429 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 0 |
|
|
118 | 7.333 | 9 | 5 | 22 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
122 | 8.223 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 5.101 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 2.852 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
Copa de la Liga Profesional
|
25 | 1.797 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 354 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Argentina
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 435 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 3.059 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 3.329 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.923 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 84 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 3.007 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.169 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.169 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
43 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.852 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.852 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.072 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.072 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
24 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.078 |
|
Copa de la Liga Profesional
|
14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 956 | ||
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 435 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 50 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.469 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.898 |
|
Copa de la Liga Profesional
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 841 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.739 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 737 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 737 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 388 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 309 | 17 | 7 | 50 | 0 | — | — | 18.762 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Antonio Sivera
Aura: 90.2
187
-
2
Jon Guridi
Aura: 43.3
170
-
3
Abderrahman Rebbach
Aura: 22.3
152
-
4
Antonio Blanco
Aura: 84.5
139
-
5
Jesús Owono
Aura: 11.6
124
-
6
Ander Guevara
Aura: 40.4
119
-
7
Abdel Abqar
Aura: 60.6
110
-
8
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
108
-
9
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
108
-
10
Rubén Duarte
Aura: 17.3
106
-
11
Xeber Alkain
Aura: 2.0
90
-
12
Carlos Vicente
Aura: 56.3
86
-
13
Toni Martínez
Aura: 40.0
82
-
14
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
75
-
15
Jason
Aura: 3.3
70
-
16
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
70
-
17
Carles Aleñá
Aura: 39.6
67
-
18
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
67
-
19
Nikola Maraš
Aura: 1.1
61
-
20
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
61
Most games against
-
1
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
14
-
2
Juanlu Sánchez
Aura: 56.6
11
-
3
Pepelu
Aura: 50.4
11
-
4
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
11
-
5
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
11
-
6
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
10
-
7
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
10
-
8
Dimitri Foulquier
Aura: 29.7
10
-
9
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
10
-
10
Julen Agirrezabala
Aura: 27.4
10
-
11
José Ángel Carmona
Aura: 66.6
10
-
12
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
10
-
13
Portu
Aura: 11.8
10
-
14
Hugo Duro
Aura: 42.5
10
-
15
Abdessamad Ezzalzouli
10
-
16
Nemanja Gudelj
Aura: 46.1
10
-
17
Chimy Ávila
Aura: 15.1
10
-
18
Jesús Areso
Aura: 43.4
10
-
19
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
10
-
20
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
10