6
216
Career appearances
3
Total goals
4
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
103 | 3.802 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
51 | 1.783 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 1.090 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
team-22590
|
3 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Toronto FC Academy
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
163 | 5.074 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
17 | 749 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Canadian Championship
|
11 | 522 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
6 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
5 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
MLS Next Pro
|
4 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
USL League One
|
4 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
US Open Cup
|
2 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 450 |
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 225 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.29 | — | 675 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.860 |
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 299 | ||
| Canadian Championship | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 293 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 51 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.452 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
MLS Next Pro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 105 |
|
|
|
31 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 496 | |
| Canadian Championship | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 122 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 57 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 780 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 1.046 |
| US Open Cup | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 169 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 104 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 1.319 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Canadian Championship | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 107 |
|
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.61 | — | 464 | |
| Total 21/22 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.65 | — | 571 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 580 |
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 225 | ||
|
|
USL League One
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 359 | |
| Total 20/21 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.164 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 178 |
| Canadian Championship | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 178 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-22590
|
U17 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 241 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 186 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1 | — | — | 7.380 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sebastian Berhalter
96
-
2
Pedro Vite
67
-
3
Jahkeele Marshall-Rutty
50
-
4
Daniel Rios
44
-
5
Jacob Shaffelburg
40
-
6
Ryan Raposo
37
-
7
Alessandro Schöpf
37
-
8
Jonathan Osorio
36
-
9
Richie Laryea
31
-
10
Max
29
-
11
Rayan Elloumi
28
-
12
Mark Delgado
22
-
13
Luca Petrasso
21
-
14
Auston Trusty
16
-
15
Federico Bernardeschi
14
-
16
Lorenzo Insigne
12
-
17
Yeferson Soteldo
11
-
18
Aziel Jackson
9
-
19
Jacen Russell Rowe
6
-
20
Cheick Tidiane Sabaly
6
Most games against
-
1
Louicius Don Deedson
4
-
2
Tsiki Ntsabeleng
3
-
3
Luciano Acosta
3
-
4
Ondrej Lingr
2
-
5
Alex Padilla
Aura: 0.5
2
-
6
Tomás Ángel
2
-
7
Kamal Miller
2
-
8
Guillermo Martínez
2
-
9
Adalberto Carrasquilla
2
-
10
Cristian Roldán
2
-
11
Alexander Achinioti Jonsson
2
-
12
CJ Dos Santos
2
-
13
Andy Duvan Batioja
2
-
14
Pedro Soma
Aura: 2.0
2
-
15
Hirving Lozano
2
-
16
Anisse Saidi
2
-
17
Aníbal Godoy
2
-
18
Finn Surman
2
-
19
Nicolás Lodeiro
2
-
20
Claudio Bravo
Aura: 0.0
1