14
617
Career appearances
55
Total goals
38
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
197 | 6.435 | 20 | 19 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
114 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-37426
|
83 | 5.940 | 19 | 10 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 814 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 2.215 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 1.404 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 719 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 357 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
171 | 5.940 | 19 | 10 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
104 | 5.363 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 866 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 814 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.051 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
29 | 844 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.404 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
22 | 317 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 580 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Scottish Cup
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish League Cup
|
9 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
8 | 357 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish Challenge Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Super Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 398 |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 26 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.404 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.802 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 162 |
|
|
|
26 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7.25 | — | 1.456 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 183 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Scottish Challenge Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7.14 | — | 1.801 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 814 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 323 | |
|
EURO
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 188 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 60 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.325 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 275 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 275 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 446 |
|
|
|
18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.159 | |
|
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 291 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.896 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 543 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 133 | ||
|
|
|
38 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1.976 | |
|
|
13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 363 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 21 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 80 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.036 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 497 |
|
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 214 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 580 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 139 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 45 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.430 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Cupa României Betano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 357 | |
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 22 | |
|
team-37426
|
|
31 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.699 | |
| Total 18/19 | 47 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 3.078 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-37426
|
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.256 | |
| Total 17/18 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.256 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 48 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 48 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
team-37426
|
|
31 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.825 | |
| Total 15/16 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.825 | ||
| 14/15 |
team-37426
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 160 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 473 | 55 | 38 | 47 | 1 | — | — | 17.932 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Răzvan Marin
Aura: 14.7
121
-
2
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
118
-
3
Leon Balogun
116
-
4
Alfredo Morelos
Aura: 0.0
112
-
5
Ionuț Vînă
108
-
6
Florin Tănase
91
-
7
Calvin Bassey
Aura: 37.3
88
-
8
Nathan Patterson
82
-
9
Cédric Itten
77
-
10
Alexandru Cicâldău
Aura: 3.6
67
-
11
John Souttar
64
-
12
Lyes Houri
64
-
13
Nicolas Raskin
62
-
14
John Lundstram
Aura: 2.5
61
-
15
Fashion Sakala
Aura: 5.6
52
-
16
Ross McCausland
44
-
17
Václav Černý
Aura: 15.3
41
-
18
Jack Butland
Aura: 31.1
41
-
19
Andoni Gorosabel
Aura: 52.7
40
-
20
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
40
Most games against
-
1
İlkay Gündoğan
Aura: 13.6
7
-
2
Álex Berenguer
Aura: 53.2
7
-
3
Unai Núñez
Aura: 38.8
6
-
4
Carl Starfelt
Aura: 42.0
6
-
5
Leroy Sané
5
-
6
Nico Williams
Aura: 47.8
5
-
7
Oihan Sancet
Aura: 42.8
5
-
8
Iker Muniain
Aura: 1.6
5
-
9
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta
Aura: 39.6
5
-
10
Iñaki Williams
Aura: 52.8
5
-
11
Beñat Prados
Aura: 22.8
5
-
12
David Alaba
5
-
13
Marco Asensio
5
-
14
Mikel Vesga
Aura: 15.1
5
-
15
Gabriel Paulista
5
-
16
Aitor Paredes
Aura: 54.2
5
-
17
Abdessamad Ezzalzouli
5
-
18
Dani Vivian
Aura: 75.3
5
-
19
Dani Ceballos
Aura: 16.6
5
-
20
Ander Herrera
Aura: 2.1
5