14
231
Career appearances
30
Total goals
10
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
44 | 2.074 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.179 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 1.747 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 1.638 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 651 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
team-276777
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-22003
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
CD Tapatío
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zacatepec F.C.
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coras de Nayarit
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
148 | 5.760 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|
USL Championship
|
30 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 554 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
US Open Cup
|
9 | 373 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
9 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
7 | 267 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Canadian Championship
|
4 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
2 | 146 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Florida Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 151 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Canadian Championship | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 151 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.564 |
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 267 | ||
| Canadian Championship | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 243 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.074 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.437 |
| US Open Cup | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 164 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 146 | ||
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 97 | |
| Total 23/24 | 48 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.844 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 554 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 554 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.429 |
| US Open Cup | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 209 | ||
| Florida Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.638 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 374 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 805 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 805 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-276777
|
USL Championship | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| US Open Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
team-22003
|
USL Championship | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| US Open Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 231 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 7.440 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sebastian Berhalter
44
-
2
Ralph Priso
44
-
3
Aníbal Godoy
38
-
4
Tristan Muyumba
Aura: 1.8
37
-
5
Efraín Morales
33
-
6
Xande Silva
33
-
7
Edwin Mosquera
28
-
8
Pedro Vite
28
-
9
Jhonder Cádiz
27
-
10
Pavel Pérez
27
-
11
Roberto Alvarado
27
-
12
Jesús Orozco
26
-
13
Raúl Rangel
25
-
14
Antonio Briseño
25
-
15
Alexis Vega
24
-
16
Sergio Ruiz
Aura: 21.9
21
-
17
Thiago Almada
17
-
18
Aleksey Miranchuk
14
-
19
Rayan Elloumi
13
-
20
Prince Owusu
13
Most games against
-
1
Christian Benteke
3
-
2
Louicius Don Deedson
3
-
3
Pedro Soma
Aura: 2.0
3
-
4
Anisse Saidi
3
-
5
Hayden Sargis
3
-
6
CJ Dos Santos
3
-
7
Maxime Crépeau
3
-
8
David Brekalo
3
-
9
Tsiki Ntsabeleng
3
-
10
Aníbal Godoy
3
-
11
Luciano Acosta
3
-
12
Jeremy Garay
3
-
13
Boris Enow
3
-
14
Braian Ojeda
2
-
15
Hirving Lozano
2
-
16
Kamal Miller
2
-
17
Alexander Achinioti Jonsson
2
-
18
Adalberto Carrasquilla
2
-
19
Guillermo Martínez
2
-
20
Andy Duvan Batioja
2