17
382
Career appearances
71
Total goals
15
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
167 | 5.517 | 38 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
82 | 4.319 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 899 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 1.888 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 389 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
204 | 10.155 | 55 | 9 | 22 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 899 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
32 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 526 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
20 | 348 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 299 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
12 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 495 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Viareggio Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.44 | — | 299 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
HNL | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 506 | |
|
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 250 | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 134 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 44 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.279 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
HNL | 36 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 1.934 |
|
|
10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 495 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 214 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 59 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.643 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
HNL | 29 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.136 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 200 | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.336 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
HNL | 35 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.409 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.409 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
HNL | 29 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1.910 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1.910 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1. NL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 124 | |
|
|
HNL | 31 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.612 | |
|
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 276 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 53 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.012 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Ekstraklasa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 189 | ||
|
|
HNL | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 648 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 837 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 28 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 710 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 124 | |
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 834 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Viareggio Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
UEFA Youth League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 365 | 71 | 15 | 34 | 0 | — | — | 13.260 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ivan Nevistić
200
-
2
Luka Stojković
161
-
3
Arber Hoxha
139
-
4
Kévin Théophile-Catherine
123
-
5
Josip Mišić
118
-
6
Lukas Kačavenda
109
-
7
Martin Baturina
97
-
8
Bruno Petković
96
-
9
Arijan Ademi
93
-
10
Stefan Ristovski
88
-
11
Marko Vranjković
80
-
12
Silvio Goričan
80
-
13
Petar Sučić
78
-
14
Mateo Marić
76
-
15
Ronaël Pierre-Gabriel
73
-
16
Jon Mersinaj
72
-
17
Sadegh Moharrami
68
-
18
Luka Menalo
68
-
19
Josip Pivarić
66
-
20
Robert Mudražija
61
Most games against
-
1
Nikola Rak
Aura: 0.0
7
-
2
Ivan Laća
7
-
3
Álvaro Martín
Aura: 0.8
7
-
4
Yeferson Contreras
Aura: 0.0
7
-
5
Isnik Alimi
7
-
6
Michele Šego
7
-
7
Marko Dabro
7
-
8
Prince Ampem
7
-
9
Suad Sahiti
Aura: 0.0
7
-
10
Carlos Torres
Aura: 0.0
7
-
11
Luka Celić
Aura: 0.0
7
-
12
Ivan Močinić
Aura: 0.0
7
-
13
Juan Mesa
Aura: 0.0
7
-
14
Juan Nieva
7
-
15
Deni Jurić
7
-
16
Leon Belcar
6
-
17
Branimir Mlačić
6
-
18
Bruno Bogojević
6
-
19
Ivan Lučić
5
-
20
Dario Melnjak
5