1
579
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
207 | 15.071 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
110 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
83 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
80 | 1.530 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
71 | 5.780 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
284 | 21.440 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
98 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
57 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 941 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Regionalliga West
|
18 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
16 | 1.440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
11 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
4 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Franz Beckenbauer Supercup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.790 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.790 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.790 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 761 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 3.551 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2.880 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2.880 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 2.970 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 2.970 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2.880 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2.880 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 90 | |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 90 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 1.260 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 180 | ||
| Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | |
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.620 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.900 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.900 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.880 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.880 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 900 |
|
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 900 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.440 | |
| Total 13/14 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.440 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 450 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 450 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Franz Beckenbauer Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 11/12 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 10/11 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 10/11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 569 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 25.561 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
Aura: 3.6
205
-
2
Daan Rots
Aura: 11.8
200
-
3
Michal Sadílek
166
-
4
Robin Pröpper
Aura: 12.5
155
-
5
Ramiz Zerrouki
116
-
6
Issam El Maach
Aura: 0.0
112
-
7
Manfred Ugalde
110
-
8
Anass Salah-Eddine
86
-
9
Joshua Brenet
83
-
10
Denilho Cleonise
Aura: 0.4
79
-
11
Bart van Rooij
Aura: 16.7
79
-
12
Sam Lammers
Aura: 5.2
79
-
13
Denzel Dumfries
72
-
14
Václav Černý
Aura: 15.3
70
-
15
Donyell Malen
67
-
16
Damian van Bruggen
66
-
17
Roel Janssen
Aura: 0.0
61
-
18
Cody Gakpo
61
-
19
Mitchell Van Bergen
Aura: 14.4
60
-
20
Carel Eiting
59
Most games against
-
1
Noussair Mazraoui
12
-
2
Dušan Tadić
11
-
3
Ryan Gravenberch
11
-
4
Dani De Wit
Aura: 14.2
10
-
5
André Onana
Aura: 27.5
10
-
6
Nicolás Tagliafico
10
-
7
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
9
-
8
Carel Eiting
9
-
9
Zakaria Labyad
9
-
10
Lassina Traoré
Aura: 0.1
9
-
11
Jurriën Timber
9
-
12
Kenneth Taylor
Aura: 25.5
9
-
13
Quinten Timber
8
-
14
Noa Lang
8
-
15
Brian Brobbey
8
-
16
Edson Álvarez
7
-
17
Justin Bijlow
7
-
18
Kostas Lamprou
Aura: 0.1
7
-
19
Jizz Hornkamp
Aura: 8.7
7
-
20
Kjell Scherpen
Aura: 25.0
7