3
452
Career appearances
21
Total goals
12
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
159 | 9.808 | 9 | 4 | 27 | 0 |
|
|
128 | 7.994 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2 |
|
|
110 | 7.599 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 2 |
|
|
55 | 2.712 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
290 | 20.310 | 15 | 12 | 54 | 3 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
62 | 5.091 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
35 | 2.019 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 693 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish League Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.721 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.721 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.019 | |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.36 | — | 693 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2.712 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.755 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 44 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.755 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.482 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.482 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.850 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.850 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
32 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.661 | |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.661 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.535 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.535 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 413 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 413 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
27 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.03 | — | 2.202 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.03 | — | 2.202 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 1.183 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 1.183 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 2.508 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | — | — | 3.151 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | — | — | 3.151 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.940 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.940 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 451 | 21 | 12 | 77 | 5 | — | — | 28.113 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
Aura: 3.6
157
-
2
Lars Unnerstall
Aura: 9.8
155
-
3
Daan Rots
Aura: 11.8
154
-
4
Václav Černý
Aura: 15.3
117
-
5
Ramiz Zerrouki
111
-
6
Manfred Ugalde
106
-
7
Michal Sadílek
99
-
8
Issam El Maach
Aura: 0.0
82
-
9
Joshua Brenet
80
-
10
Denilho Cleonise
Aura: 0.4
77
-
11
Cyriel Dessers
Aura: 3.5
77
-
12
Kristopher Vida
Aura: 0.0
72
-
13
Brandley Kuwas
70
-
14
Jaroslav Navrátil
Aura: 0.0
66
-
15
Reuven Niemeijer
61
-
16
Mats Knoester
Aura: 11.3
60
-
17
Anass Salah-Eddine
57
-
18
Liam Kelly
55
-
19
Orestis Kiomourtzoglou
Aura: 0.0
54
-
20
Jack Butland
Aura: 31.1
52
Most games against
-
1
André Onana
Aura: 27.5
10
-
2
Nicolás Tagliafico
10
-
3
Dušan Tadić
10
-
4
Noussair Mazraoui
10
-
5
Kostas Lamprou
Aura: 0.1
9
-
6
Dani De Wit
Aura: 14.2
8
-
7
Ryan Gravenberch
8
-
8
Zakaria Labyad
8
-
9
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
8
-
10
Carel Eiting
8
-
11
Noa Lang
6
-
12
Donny van de Beek
Aura: 12.7
6
-
13
Kenneth Taylor
Aura: 25.5
6
-
14
Remko Pasveer
Aura: 2.7
6
-
15
Jizz Hornkamp
Aura: 8.7
6
-
16
Hakim Ziyech
6
-
17
Lisandro Magallán
Aura: 1.4
6
-
18
Edson Álvarez
6
-
19
Brian Brobbey
6
-
20
Jurriën Timber
6