37
367
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
99 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 5.646 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 3.285 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 3.046 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
29 | 2.610 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100 | 5.519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
60 | 2.610 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 4.140 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 3.195 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
11 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
7 | 426 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 2.565 | |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 720 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 3.285 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.700 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 540 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 426 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.666 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 1.440 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 540 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 1.980 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 2.293 | |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 2.293 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 630 |
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Premier League 2, Division 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
|
|
U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 750 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 180 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | — | 90 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 1.350 | |
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 270 | |
| Total 20/21 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.890 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.260 | |
| Total 19/20 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.260 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 3.046 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 3.046 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 329 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 18.170 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lassina Traoré
Aura: 0.1
106
-
2
Ryan Gravenberch
85
-
3
Tomi Horvat
Aura: 11.3
75
-
4
Otar Kiteishvili
Aura: 11.6
73
-
5
Jon Gorenc Stanković
Aura: 10.5
69
-
6
Gregory Wüthrich
Aura: 7.9
61
-
7
Jurriën Timber
57
-
8
Dušan Tadić
56
-
9
Nicolás Tagliafico
55
-
10
Edson Álvarez
55
-
11
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
53
-
12
Jusuf Gazibegović
53
-
13
Brian Brobbey
51
-
14
Zakaria Labyad
51
-
15
Noussair Mazraoui
48
-
16
Kevin Mac Allister
44
-
17
Carel Eiting
43
-
18
Adem Zorgane
43
-
19
André Onana
Aura: 27.5
41
-
20
Antony
Aura: 77.1
41
Most games against
-
1
Patrick Joosten
Aura: 0.0
7
-
2
Tommy St Jago
Aura: 7.6
7
-
3
Denzel Dumfries
6
-
4
Tijjani Reijnders
6
-
5
Teun Koopmeiners
6
-
6
Michal Sadílek
6
-
7
Yanick van Osch
Aura: 0.2
6
-
8
Václav Černý
Aura: 15.3
6
-
9
Armando Obispo
6
-
10
Melle Meulensteen
Aura: 12.7
5
-
11
Lars Nieuwpoort
Aura: 0.0
5
-
12
Adrian Dalmau
Aura: 0.0
5
-
13
Lindon Selahi
5
-
14
Matteo Ruggeri
Aura: 47.7
5
-
15
Hans Mulder
Aura: 0.0
5
-
16
Berat Djimsiti
5
-
17
Jurien Gaari
Aura: 1.4
5
-
18
Anas Tahiri
5
-
19
Aurélien Scheidler
Aura: 14.9
5
-
20
Cody Gakpo
5