28
274
Career appearances
9
Total goals
18
Assists
2
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
184 | 13.376 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
90 | 6.710 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
162 | 13.789 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 2 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
66 | 5.457 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7.42 | — | 2.838 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7.42 | — | 2.838 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 3.032 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.04 | — | 840 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 53 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 7.10 | — | 3.872 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 1.979 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 1.979 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.970 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.970 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.970 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.970 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 3.409 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 3.409 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.041 |
| Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.041 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 7 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 272 | 9 | 18 | 21 | 3 | — | — | 20.086 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Mattijs Branderhorst
Aura: 6.2
149
-
2
Souffian El Karouani
147
-
3
Calvin Verdonk
Aura: 8.0
93
-
4
Daan Rots
Aura: 11.8
90
-
5
Robin Roefs
Aura: 39.8
86
-
6
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
Aura: 3.6
83
-
7
Lars Unnerstall
Aura: 9.8
79
-
8
Iván Márquez
Aura: 8.6
78
-
9
Ilias Bronkhorst
Aura: 7.0
75
-
10
Job Schuurman
Aura: 0.0
69
-
11
Jasper Cillessen
Aura: 10.9
66
-
12
Sam Lammers
Aura: 5.2
62
-
13
Philippe Sandler
Aura: 7.2
54
-
14
Sayfallah Ltaief
48
-
15
Kristian Hlynsson
Aura: 11.5
41
-
16
Thomas Van den Belt
Aura: 15.1
40
-
17
Mathias de Wolf
Aura: 0.0
37
-
18
Michal Sadílek
35
-
19
Robin Pröpper
Aura: 12.5
35
-
20
Mitchell Van Bergen
Aura: 14.4
34
Most games against
-
1
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
5
-
2
Quinten Timber
5
-
3
Justin Bijlow
5
-
4
Jizz Hornkamp
Aura: 8.7
5
-
5
Zico Buurmeester
Aura: 6.8
5
-
6
Remko Pasveer
Aura: 2.7
5
-
7
Timon Wellenreuther
Aura: 29.5
5
-
8
Luuk Brouwers
Aura: 11.5
4
-
9
Lutsharel Geertruida
4
-
10
Patrick Joosten
Aura: 0.0
4
-
11
Marcus Pedersen
4
-
12
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
4
-
13
Andries Noppert
Aura: 0.4
4
-
14
Laros Duarte
Aura: 0.4
4
-
15
Mats Deijl
Aura: 13.8
4
-
16
Jørgen Strand Larsen
Aura: 37.9
4
-
17
Jordy Clasie
Aura: 1.1
3
-
18
Joris Kramer
Aura: 13.4
3
-
19
Jeroen Zoet
Aura: 2.6
3
-
20
Jasper Schendelaar
Aura: 3.1
3