19
250
Career appearances
68
Total goals
18
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
71 | 2.884 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 4.208 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 2.830 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 765 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.351 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
126 | 6.077 | 34 | 5 | 13 | 1 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
88 | 5.961 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
22 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.08 | — | 1.351 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 28 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.08 | — | 1.351 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
26 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.590 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.590 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
17 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.32 | — | 1.294 |
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
32 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.753 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.753 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 1.373 |
|
|
|
14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.077 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.450 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
35 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.34 | — | 2.756 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.34 | — | 2.756 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 79 |
| Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 79 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 765 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 765 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 233 | 68 | 18 | 25 | 1 | — | — | 12.038 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Mario Engels
Aura: 2.1
68
-
2
Fabian De Keijzer
Aura: 4.2
66
-
3
Kevin Felida
56
-
4
Luka Kulenović
47
-
5
Erik Schouten
Aura: 0.0
37
-
6
Mitchell Van Bergen
Aura: 14.4
37
-
7
Kostas Lamprou
Aura: 0.1
36
-
8
Ben Rienstra
Aura: 0.0
36
-
9
Ruben Roosken
Aura: 0.0
36
-
10
Nemanja Mihajlović
35
-
11
Sam Lammers
Aura: 5.2
35
-
12
Trevor Iriving Doornbusch
33
-
13
Ajdin Hrustić
31
-
14
Stijn Bultman
30
-
15
Ibrahim Sadiq
Aura: 2.7
28
-
16
Mateo Chávez
28
-
17
Matěj Šín
Aura: 5.1
28
-
18
Hobie Verhulst
Aura: 0.1
28
-
19
Alexandre Penetra
Aura: 29.5
28
-
20
Kees Smit
28
Most games against
-
1
Remko Pasveer
Aura: 2.7
8
-
2
Zico Buurmeester
Aura: 6.8
8
-
3
Mitchell Van Bergen
Aura: 14.4
8
-
4
Vito van Crooij
Aura: 0.6
8
-
5
Lars Unnerstall
Aura: 9.8
7
-
6
Mats Deijl
Aura: 13.8
7
-
7
Ahmetcan Kaplan
7
-
8
Lance Duijvestijn
Aura: 7.1
7
-
9
Ryan Thomas
6
-
10
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
Aura: 3.6
6
-
11
Robin Pröpper
Aura: 12.5
6
-
12
Jasper Schendelaar
Aura: 3.1
6
-
13
Daan Rots
Aura: 11.8
6
-
14
Ramiz Zerrouki
6
-
15
Dušan Tadić
5
-
16
Anass Salah-Eddine
5
-
17
Lisandro Magallán
Aura: 1.4
5
-
18
Eliano Reijnders
Aura: 2.5
5
-
19
Marko Pjaca
5
-
20
Kostas Lamprou
Aura: 0.1
5