12
464
Career appearances
35
Total goals
33
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
110 | 4.078 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
100 | 7.438 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 2 |
|
|
81 | 1.487 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
79 | 5.654 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 3 |
|
|
43 | 1.913 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 261 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.143 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
125 | 8.752 | 14 | 17 | 20 | 2 |
|
|
100 | 3.657 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
84 | 5.654 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 3 |
|
|
43 | 1.369 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.818 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
6 | 241 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Greek Football Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Emirates Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2.798 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2.798 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.316 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.316 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 600 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 91 | ||
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 27 | ||
| Greek Football Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 51 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 718 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
29 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.96 | — | 2.324 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.96 | — | 2.324 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 244 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 769 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.103 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Greek Football Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 20/21 |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 59 |
|
|
|
40 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.818 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 95 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.972 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 858 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 92 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.040 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
45 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.555 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 49 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.645 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 171 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 440 | |
| Total 17/18 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 701 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Emirates Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | — | — | 1.673 | |
|
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 1.143 | |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6.53 | — | 2.816 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.751 |
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 127 | |
| Total 15/16 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.878 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 790 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 458 | 35 | 33 | 46 | 5 | — | — | 22.101 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Alejandro Marqués
Aura: 3.3
84
-
2
Tobias Figueiredo
78
-
3
Rúben Dias
72
-
4
Jordan Holsgrove
Aura: 15.6
65
-
5
Joel Robles
Aura: 7.5
64
-
6
Bruno Varela
60
-
7
Brice Samba
59
-
8
Jandro Orellana
Aura: 5.3
49
-
9
Ayoub El Kaabi
48
-
10
Stevan Jovetić
44
-
11
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
43
-
12
Ager Aketxe
43
-
13
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
43
-
14
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
43
-
15
Chumi
Aura: 14.0
43
-
16
Aitor Buñuel
Aura: 3.2
43
-
17
Álex Centelles
Aura: 13.2
43
-
18
Lucas Robertone
Aura: 11.4
42
-
19
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
42
-
20
Samú Costa
42
Most games against
-
1
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
8
-
2
Adam Davies
Aura: 0.1
8
-
3
Rafa Silva
Aura: 18.3
7
-
4
Tom Ince
Aura: 0.3
6
-
5
Fredrik Aursnes
Aura: 62.7
6
-
6
Samuel Soares
Aura: 2.5
6
-
7
Pau Víctor
Aura: 12.5
6
-
8
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
6
-
9
Morgan Gibbs-White
Aura: 28.7
6
-
10
Nicolás Otamendi
6
-
11
António Silva
6
-
12
Alexander Bah
Aura: 12.6
6
-
13
Paulo Oliveira
6
-
14
Gonçalo Guedes
5
-
15
Moses Odubajo
5
-
16
Alejandro Grimaldo
Aura: 66.8
5
-
17
João Moutinho
Aura: 10.0
5
-
18
Andreas Schjelderup
5
-
19
José Luis Rodríguez
5
-
20
Matt Ingram
Aura: 0.2
5