10
193
Career appearances
6
Total goals
15
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
83 | 6.396 | 4 | 13 | 20 | 1 |
|
|
63 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.795 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
102 | 8.191 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 2 |
|
|
34 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 2.834 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 2.834 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.384 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.384 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
15 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7.05 | — | 1.178 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7.05 | — | 1.178 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 1.795 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 1.795 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 20/21 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 141 |
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 141 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 182 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 2 | — | — | 8.332 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Alejandro Marqués
Aura: 3.3
81
-
2
João Carvalho
Aura: 14.6
65
-
3
Joel Robles
Aura: 7.5
64
-
4
Gabri Veiga
Aura: 12.5
63
-
5
Miguel Rodríguez
Aura: 17.8
63
-
6
Alfon González
Aura: 20.3
59
-
7
Lautaro De León
Aura: 4.0
54
-
8
Fabrício Garcia
51
-
9
Diego Pampín
Aura: 8.9
51
-
10
Jandro Orellana
Aura: 5.3
49
-
11
Wagner Pina
47
-
12
Carlos Domínguez
Aura: 13.4
44
-
13
Vinicius Zanocelo
44
-
14
Iker Losada
Aura: 15.0
43
-
15
Carlos Beitia
Aura: 0.0
34
-
16
Javi Castro
Aura: 11.2
34
-
17
Thomas Carrique
Aura: 5.9
34
-
18
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
33
-
19
Fernando Medrano
Aura: 6.1
32
-
20
Sergio Carreira
Aura: 45.7
32
Most games against
-
1
Paulo Oliveira
11
-
2
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
9
-
3
Sergio Benito
Aura: 0.4
8
-
4
João Moutinho
Aura: 10.0
7
-
5
Serdar Saatçı
7
-
6
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
7
-
7
Simon Banza
7
-
8
Javi Navas
Aura: 0.0
5
-
9
Álvaro Djaló
Aura: 14.2
5
-
10
Rony Lopes
Aura: 2.4
5
-
11
José Fonte
Aura: 5.9
5
-
12
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
5
-
13
Héctor Hernández
Aura: 0.4
5
-
14
Iñigo Piña
Aura: 7.9
5
-
15
Castri
Aura: 0.0
4
-
16
Carlos de la Nava
Aura: 0.1
4
-
17
Gabriel Martínez
Aura: 19.4
4
-
18
Carlos Bravo
Aura: 0.0
4
-
19
Bryan Gil
Aura: 27.1
4
-
20
Carlos Fernández
Aura: 7.0
4