2
435
Career appearances
13
Total goals
1
Assists
12
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
172 | 10.050 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1 |
|
|
71 | 1.536 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
|
|
40 | 1.841 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
|
|
38 | 2.478 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.702 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 982 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
187 | 11.099 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1 |
|
|
62 | 2.825 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
|
|
44 | 2.415 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
27 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
10 | 428 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
7 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Catarinense
|
6 | 407 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
6 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paranaense
|
5 | 431 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
K League 1
|
5 | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
K League 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 317 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 281 |
|
Paranaense
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 431 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 982 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.071 |
|
Catarinense
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 407 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.478 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.657 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 45 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 344 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 2.046 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
47 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.897 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 23 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.010 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.834 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 3.014 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
43 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.652 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 270 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 45 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.967 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 1.009 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 1.009 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 12 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Liga Portugal 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.050 | |
| Total 17/18 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.062 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6.77 | — | 1.841 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6.77 | — | 1.841 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 360 | ||
| Liga Portugal 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Olympic Games
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 270 | |
| Total 15/16 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 630 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | — | — | 984 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 14/15 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | — | — | 1.164 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 12/13 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 426 | 13 | 1 | 50 | 6 | — | — | 19.790 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Brice Samba
133
-
2
James Garner
86
-
3
Scott McKenna
77
-
4
Rui Patrício
57
-
5
William Carvalho
55
-
6
Carlos Mané
55
-
7
Gelson Martins
53
-
8
Jonathan Silva
51
-
9
Fredy Montero
50
-
10
Adrien Silva
49
-
11
Paulo Oliveira
48
-
12
João Mário
48
-
13
Djed Spence
46
-
14
Islam Slimani
44
-
15
Loïc Mbe Soh
Aura: 2.3
44
-
16
Jefferson
41
-
17
Gustavo
38
-
18
Matheus Pereira
37
-
19
André Martins
36
-
20
Jean Michaël Seri
35
Most games against
-
1
Tyrhys Dolan
Aura: 43.8
6
-
2
Helinho
3
-
3
Vitinho
3
-
4
Thiago Borbas
Aura: 0.3
3
-
5
Léo Realpe
3
-
6
Luan Cândido
3
-
7
Jadsom
3
-
8
Vitinho
Aura: 0.0
2
-
9
Peter Olayinka
2
-
10
Tim Ream
2
-
11
Antonee Robinson
2
-
12
Nathan Mendes
2
-
13
Jean Michaël Seri
2
-
14
George Hirst
2
-
15
Domingos Quina
2
-
16
Liridon Latifi
2
-
17
Paulo Gazzaniga
Aura: 57.7
2
-
18
Jan Paul van Hecke
2
-
19
Billy Gilmour
1
-
20
Bastos
1