10
452
Career appearances
51
Total goals
48
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
204 | 13.232 | 33 | 33 | 28 | 1 |
|
|
183 | 2.671 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 2.871 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
7 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 414 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 427 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
4 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
230 | 13.306 | 31 | 31 | 28 | 1 |
|
|
79 | 3.634 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
26 | 1.193 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 455 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
15 | 427 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
14 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
11 | 475 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League Asia Trophy
|
2 | 125 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
35 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.930 |
|
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 941 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 28 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 13 | |
| Total 25/26 | 54 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.912 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 7.23 | — | 2.822 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 24 | |
| Total 24/25 | 47 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 7.22 | — | 2.846 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 3.160 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 19 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 3.179 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 3.158 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 174 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7.26 | — | 410 | |
| Total 22/23 | 51 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 3.742 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
37 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 7.16 | — | 2.871 | |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 18 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.80 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 49 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 7.13 | — | 2.979 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 428 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 84 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 324 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 926 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 131 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 252 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 74 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 19 | ||
| Premier League 2, Division 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 476 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 659 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 189 | ||
| Premier League Asia Trophy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 125 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 17 | |
| Total 18/19 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 990 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 241 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 135 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 376 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 198 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 28 | ||
|
U17 European Championship, Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 226 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 419 | 49 | 48 | 42 | 3 | — | — | 19.652 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Willy Boly
Aura: 0.1
241
-
2
Romain Saïss
Aura: 2.6
152
-
3
Rúben Neves
144
-
4
Taiwo Awoniyi
Aura: 0.7
129
-
5
Callum Hudson Odoi
Aura: 18.4
126
-
6
João Moutinho
Aura: 10.0
119
-
7
Matz Sels
Aura: 14.3
115
-
8
Rúben Vinagre
Aura: 3.0
113
-
9
Leander Dendoncker
Aura: 20.0
110
-
10
Raúl Jiménez
104
-
11
Rui Patrício
99
-
12
Ibrahim Sangaré
Aura: 22.3
98
-
13
Ola Aina
Aura: 16.0
97
-
14
Morato
Aura: 15.7
95
-
15
Anthony Elanga
Aura: 25.7
86
-
16
Danilo Oliveira
74
-
17
Pedro Neto
71
-
18
Moussa Niakhaté
57
-
19
Brennan Johnson
Aura: 19.2
49
-
20
Remo Freuler
46
Most games against
-
1
Victor Lindelöf
Aura: 15.5
13
-
2
Marcus Rashford
10
-
3
Diogo Dalot
10
-
4
David De Gea
10
-
5
Scott McTominay
10
-
6
Harry Maguire
8
-
7
Jesse Lingard
8
-
8
Bruno Fernandes
8
-
9
Eric Bailly
Aura: 21.9
8
-
10
Aaron Wan-Bissaka
8
-
11
Marc Roca
7
-
12
James Garner
7
-
13
Harvey Elliott
Aura: 1.6
7
-
14
Luis Sinisterra
6
-
15
Brenden Aaronson
6
-
16
Jadon Sancho
Aura: 11.9
6
-
17
Antoine Semenyo
5
-
18
Anthony Elanga
Aura: 25.7
5
-
19
Marcos Rojo
5
-
20
N'Golo Kanté
5