8
304
Career appearances
3
Total goals
3
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
197 | 14.969 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 4 |
|
|
60 | 4.259 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
34 | 1.223 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
13 | 368 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
159 | 12.480 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 3 |
|
|
62 | 3.712 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
|
National 1
|
56 | 4.259 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
13 | 368 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
National 1
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.649 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.649 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
National 1
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.610 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.610 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 1.223 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 1.223 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 1.620 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 368 | |
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.59 | — | 1.988 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.94 | — | 2.843 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.340 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.340 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 3.058 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 3.058 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 2.092 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 3.016 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 3.016 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 304 | 3 | 3 | 61 | 6 | — | — | 20.819 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Christophe Herelle
Aura: 0.1
70
-
2
Rominigue Kouamé
Aura: 1.4
62
-
3
Maxime Barthelmé
Aura: 0.0
58
-
4
Bryan Mbeumo
Aura: 38.8
44
-
5
Marvin Baudry
Aura: 0.0
41
-
6
Warren Tchimbembé
Aura: 0.0
34
-
7
Christopher Martins
31
-
8
Sergi Palencia
24
-
9
Erik Palmer Brown
Aura: 13.1
22
-
10
Alan Do Marcolino
20
-
11
Pape Ibnou Ba
Aura: 0.0
19
-
12
Abdu Conté
Aura: 5.5
17
-
13
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
13
-
14
Allan Nyom
Aura: 2.7
13
-
15
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
13
-
16
Fede Vico
Aura: 0.3
13
-
17
Iván Villar
Aura: 2.3
13
-
18
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
13
-
19
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
13
-
20
Sabin Merino
Aura: 0.1
13
Most games against
-
1
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
4
-
2
Naïs Djouahra
4
-
3
Willy Semedo
4
-
4
Cristo Romero
Aura: 0.3
3
-
5
Alejandro López
Aura: 0.1
2
-
6
Alex Baena
Aura: 85.3
2
-
7
Aitor Aldalur
Aura: 0.0
2
-
8
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
2
-
9
Aitor Córdoba
Aura: 7.3
2
-
10
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
2
-
11
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
2
-
12
Ander Zoilo
Aura: 0.3
2
-
13
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
2
-
14
Andrei Rațiu
2
-
15
Aitor Arregi
Aura: 0.0
2
-
16
Aimar Sagastibelza Caballero
Aura: 0.0
2
-
17
Andy Rodríguez
Aura: 2.5
2
-
18
Aritz Aldasoro
Aura: 7.0
2
-
19
Aritz Arambarri
Aura: 5.1
2
-
20
Andrés Fernández
Aura: 4.4
2