3
292
Career appearances
7
Total goals
2
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
172 | 11.615 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2 |
|
|
75 | 4.474 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 2.276 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
158 | 11.260 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 |
|
|
69 | 4.474 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
|
National 1
|
40 | 2.276 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 355 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
National 3 Groupe D
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
National 1
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 216 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 216 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
National 1
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.060 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.060 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.270 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.270 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.204 |
| 21/22 |
|
National 1
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| National 3 Groupe D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 320 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 320 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.498 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.498 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.833 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 355 | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 3.188 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 3.072 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 2.537 |
| 14/15 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 292 | 7 | 2 | 34 | 2 | — | — | 18.365 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Michaël Heylen
Aura: 0.0
67
-
2
Soualiho Meïté
Aura: 4.1
54
-
3
Théo Bongonda
Aura: 5.6
45
-
4
Edson Seidou
Aura: 0.1
41
-
5
Jimmy Giraudon
Aura: 0.1
41
-
6
Peter Olayinka
39
-
7
Luca Marrone
28
-
8
Alan Do Marcolino
20
-
9
Gideon Mensah
18
-
10
Mamadou Sylla
Aura: 16.0
17
-
11
Cyle Larin
Aura: 19.5
17
-
12
Nikolaos Kenourgios
13
-
13
Grigoris Kastanos
12
-
14
Pape Ibnou Ba
Aura: 0.0
11
Most games against
-
1
Sebastjan Spahiu
6
-
2
Taiwo Awoniyi
Aura: 0.7
5
-
3
Matz Sels
Aura: 14.3
5
-
4
Kenny Saief
5
-
5
Benson Manuel
4
-
6
Amine Khammas
3
-
7
Omar Colley
3
-
8
Leandro Trossard
3
-
9
Sander Berge
3
-
10
Joakim Mæhle
Aura: 6.9
3
-
11
Joseph Aidoo
Aura: 11.4
3
-
12
Alexis Saelemaekers
2
-
13
Nampalys Mendy
Aura: 3.5
2
-
14
Maxime Le Marchand
Aura: 0.0
2
-
15
Frantzdy Pierrot
Aura: 3.2
2
-
16
Leander Dendoncker
Aura: 20.0
2
-
17
Arnaud Souquet
Aura: 0.0
2
-
18
Jean Michaël Seri
2
-
19
Arnaud Lusamba
2
-
20
Isaac Thelin
Aura: 0.1
2