5
380
Career appearances
7
Total goals
2
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
124 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
84 | 5.973 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
81 | 5.848 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
51 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 681 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Dalian Transcendence
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
197 | 5.848 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 4.078 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
Superettan
|
53 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Ettan, Norra
|
30 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
23 | 1.895 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ettan, Relegation/Promotion
|
5 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Svenska Cupen
|
4 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ettan, Relegation/Promotion
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
| 24/25 |
|
Ettan, Norra | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 201 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 201 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 210 |
| Ettan, Norra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.792 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.792 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.286 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.286 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.895 |
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.895 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.112 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.112 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.415 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.321 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 11/12 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 10/11 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 09/10 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 08/09 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 380 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 0 | — | — | 12.502 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Davor Blažević
80
-
2
Jeppe Andersen
79
-
3
Mads Fenger
77
-
4
Muamer Tanković
68
-
5
Vladimir Rodić
58
-
6
Darijan Bojanić
49
-
7
Alexander Kačaniklić
Aura: 0.0
48
-
8
Aron Jóhansson
39
-
9
Gustav Nyberg
Aura: 0.0
32
-
10
Gustav Ludwigson
31
-
11
Abdulrahman Khalili
29
-
12
Besim Šerbečić
28
-
13
Mohanad Jeahze
22
-
14
Aimar Sher
21
-
15
Odilon Kossounou
11
-
16
Nabil Bahoui
10
-
17
Simon Eriksson
Aura: 0.2
2
Most games against
-
1
Kristopher Da Graca
3
-
2
Carl Starfelt
Aura: 42.0
3
-
3
György Komáromi
1
-
4
Jakub Plšek
1
-
5
Liridon Latifi
1
-
6
Luciano Slagveer
1
-
7
László Deutsch
1
-
8
Robin Björkman
1
-
9
Tamás Kiss
1
-
10
Weslen Junior
1
-
11
Zsolt Nagy
1
-
12
Csaba Spandler
1