20
239
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
79 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 575 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Eerste Divisie
|
105 | 1.080 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
93 | 676 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 101 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 101 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 90 | |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 90 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 180 | |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 180 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 575 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 575 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 810 | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 810 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
UEFA Youth League | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 238 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.756 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jeremy Van Mullem
Aura: 1.1
74
-
2
Fedde De Jong
68
-
3
Enzo Cornelisse
64
-
4
Matúš Bero
Aura: 3.8
59
-
5
Tomáš Hájek
Aura: 0.0
59
-
6
Jeroen Houwen
Aura: 0.0
58
-
7
Kjell Scherpen
Aura: 25.0
47
-
8
Dominik Oroz
Aura: 0.6
46
-
9
Melle Meulensteen
Aura: 12.7
44
-
10
Gyan de Regt
Aura: 5.0
43
-
11
Carlens Arcus
41
-
12
Kenneth Taylor
Aura: 25.5
41
-
13
Ryan Flamingo
Aura: 8.9
38
-
14
Sontje Hansen
38
-
15
Marco Tol
Aura: 0.8
37
-
16
Kacper Kozłowski
Aura: 11.0
37
-
17
Yanick van Osch
Aura: 0.2
37
-
18
Benjamin Pauwels
Aura: 0.4
37
-
19
Tyrese Noslin
37
-
20
Tyrick Bodak
35
Most games against
-
1
Remko Pasveer
Aura: 2.7
8
-
2
Mats Deijl
Aura: 13.8
6
-
3
Brian Brobbey
6
-
4
Kenneth Taylor
Aura: 25.5
6
-
5
Steven Berghuis
Aura: 0.8
6
-
6
Antony
Aura: 77.1
5
-
7
Ramiz Zerrouki
5
-
8
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
5
-
9
Lars Unnerstall
Aura: 9.8
5
-
10
Dušan Tadić
5
-
11
Jurriën Timber
5
-
12
Quinten Timber
5
-
13
Edson Álvarez
5
-
14
Ahmetcan Kaplan
5
-
15
Justin Bijlow
5
-
16
Timon Wellenreuther
Aura: 29.5
5
-
17
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
5
-
18
Jizz Hornkamp
Aura: 8.7
4
-
19
Joris Kramer
Aura: 13.4
4
-
20
Lisandro Magallán
Aura: 1.4
4