3
281
Career appearances
10
Total goals
6
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
111 | 8.005 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
110 | 6.008 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 3.240 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Eerste Divisie
|
177 | 14.102 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
63 | 3.151 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
20 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.240 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.240 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 334 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.857 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.857 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.922 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.922 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.229 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.229 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.811 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.811 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.424 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.424 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.933 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.933 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 837 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 281 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 1 | — | — | 17.587 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Michael Breij
Aura: 0.8
140
-
2
Mitchell Paulissen
Aura: 0.2
90
-
3
Calvin Mac-Intosh
Aura: 0.0
65
-
4
Doke Schmidt
Aura: 0.0
65
-
5
Jamie Jacobs
64
-
6
Erik Schouten
Aura: 0.0
54
-
7
Micky van de Ven
51
-
8
Tom Boere
Aura: 0.0
49
-
9
Ibrahim El Kadiri
47
-
10
Robin Maulun
Aura: 0.0
45
-
11
Fedde De Jong
41
-
12
Yanick van Osch
Aura: 0.2
41
-
13
Robin Schouten
34
-
14
Pieter Bos
Aura: 0.0
34
-
15
Tamás Kiss
34
-
16
Samuele Mulattieri
Aura: 2.2
33
-
17
Jeremy Van Mullem
Aura: 1.1
32
-
18
Patrick Joosten
Aura: 0.0
26
-
19
Dario Van Den Buijs
Aura: 0.1
24
-
20
Sam Hendriks
Aura: 0.0
23
Most games against
-
1
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
4
-
2
Edson Álvarez
3
-
3
Brian Brobbey
3
-
4
Dušan Tadić
3
-
5
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
3
-
6
Jurriën Timber
3
-
7
Michal Sadílek
3
-
8
Yanick van Osch
Aura: 0.2
3
-
9
Justin Bijlow
2
-
10
Denilho Cleonise
Aura: 0.4
2
-
11
Jørgen Strand Larsen
Aura: 37.9
2
-
12
Aventis Aventisian
Aura: 0.0
2
-
13
Ilano Silva Timas
2
-
14
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
2
-
15
Anass Salah-Eddine
2
-
16
Gabriel Gudmundsson
Aura: 40.7
2
-
17
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
2
-
18
Francis Ross
Aura: 0.0
2
-
19
Chris Gloster
2
-
20
Godfried Roemeratoe
Aura: 0.3
2