22
261
Career appearances
17
Total goals
15
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
148 | 5.869 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
74 | 3.618 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.435 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Eerste Divisie
|
187 | 10.922 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.435 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.435 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 882 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 882 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.736 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.736 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 76 |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.280 | |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| UEFA Youth League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.356 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
35 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.575 |
| UEFA Youth League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 51 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.575 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.014 |
| U19 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.014 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 237 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 10.998 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Soulaïman Allouch
69
-
2
Jeremy Van Mullem
Aura: 1.1
63
-
3
Misha Engel
59
-
4
Joey Jacobs
44
-
5
Teun Gijselhart
37
-
6
Jevon Simons
37
-
7
Kaya Symons
37
-
8
Levi Schoppema
37
-
9
Ties Wieggers
37
-
10
Reuven Niemeijer
37
-
11
Sten Kremers
37
-
12
Stijn Bultman
37
-
13
Rick Jonkers
34
-
14
Nathan Kaninda
34
-
15
Rowan Besselink
32
-
16
Thomas Kok
29
-
17
Milan Smits
29
-
18
Maxim Gullit
Aura: 0.0
29
-
19
Ibrahim El Kadiri
29
-
20
Chahid El Allachi
28
Most games against
-
1
Milan de Haan
3
-
2
Ruben Providence
3
-
3
Jonas Wendlinger
3
-
4
Joey Jacobs
3
-
5
Misha Engel
3
-
6
Olivier De Nijs
3
-
7
Amoah Foah-Sam
3
-
8
Job Kalisvaart
3
-
9
Bas Huisman
3
-
10
Joel Van der Wilt
3
-
11
Boyd Reith
3
-
12
Julian Rijkhoff
3
-
13
Emanuel Poku
3
-
14
Emmanuel van de Blaak
3
-
15
Enzo Cornelisse
3
-
16
Ferdy Druijf
3
-
17
Jamie Jacobs
3
-
18
James Lawrence
3
-
19
Hamza El Dahri
3
-
20
Teun Bijleveld
3