10
247
Career appearances
19
Total goals
22
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
75 | 4.689 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
75 | 4.161 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
73 | 2.021 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 159 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
59 | 4.161 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
58 | 4.689 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
52 | 2.021 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
10 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 31 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.563 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.563 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 223 |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 27 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7.04 | — | 2.126 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 2.349 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.060 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.060 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
29 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.101 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.101 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 929 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 214 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 107 | |
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.250 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.065 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 52 | |
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 1.117 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 27 |
| U19 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U17 European Championship, Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 27 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 230 | 19 | 22 | 30 | 1 | — | — | 11.467 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Enzo Cornelisse
69
-
2
Deian Sorescu
Aura: 4.7
68
-
3
Carlens Arcus
67
-
4
Arda Kızıldağ
Aura: 7.1
65
-
5
Christopher Lungoyi
Aura: 4.3
65
-
6
Alexandru Maxim
Aura: 6.1
62
-
7
Ogün Özçiçek
Aura: 3.5
60
-
8
Luís Mata
41
-
9
Eloy Room
36
-
10
Zafer Görgen
Aura: 6.1
36
-
11
Emmanuel Boateng
35
-
12
Luis Pérez
Aura: 23.1
35
-
13
Mohamed Bayo
Aura: 11.5
34
-
14
Jeroen Houwen
Aura: 0.0
33
-
15
Tomáš Hájek
Aura: 0.0
32
-
16
Kévin Rodrigues
Aura: 17.0
31
-
17
Nihad Mujakić
Aura: 8.9
30
-
18
Kenan Kodro
Aura: 2.3
29
-
19
Nazım Sangaré
Aura: 2.5
29
-
20
Tayyip Talha Sanuç
Aura: 4.5
25
Most games against
-
1
Łukasz Łakomy
Aura: 3.7
4
-
2
Edson Álvarez
4
-
3
Mert Günok
4
-
4
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
4
-
5
Lutsharel Geertruida
3
-
6
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
3
-
7
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
3
-
8
Ismail Jakobs
3
-
9
Justin Bijlow
3
-
10
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
3
-
11
Ahmed Kutucu
3
-
12
Eren Elmalı
3
-
13
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
3
-
14
Marcus Pedersen
3
-
15
Davinson Sánchez
3
-
16
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
3
-
17
Barış Alper Yılmaz
3
-
18
Gabriel Sara
3
-
19
Günay Güvenç
3
-
20
Kaan Ayhan
3