311
Career appearances
10
Total goals
19
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
238 | 15.349 | 9 | 17 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
39 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 2.315 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
229 | 15.538 | 9 | 17 | 15 | 0 |
|
J2 League
|
53 | 1.350 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
J3 League
|
13 | 965 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J2 League
|
15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.350 |
| 24/25 |
|
J3 League
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 965 |
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 31 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.120 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 97 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.217 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.224 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.224 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.663 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.663 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J2 League
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 286 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
J2 League
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 286 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J1 League | 28 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.623 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.623 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
J1 League | 32 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.630 |
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.630 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
J1 League | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.418 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.418 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
J1 League | 29 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.445 |
| 14/15 |
|
J1 League | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 52 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 52 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
J1 League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 28 |
| 12/13 |
|
J1 League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 49 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 311 | 10 | 19 | 17 | 0 | — | — | 17.950 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Riki Harakawa
94
-
2
Wataru Harada
92
-
3
Hiromu Mitsumaru
89
-
4
Yoichi Naganuma
68
-
5
Shuichi Gonda
Aura: 0.0
65
-
6
Fuchi Honda
Aura: 0.0
39
-
7
Diego
34
-
8
Yuki Kakita
32
-
9
Tae-hyeon Kim
31
-
10
Ryosuke Kojima
29
-
11
Riyo Kawamoto
28
-
12
Yoshiatsu Oiji
28
-
13
Jon Ander Serantes
28
-
14
Tatsuya Hakozaki
28
-
15
Kentaro Kai
27
-
16
Ryoma Kita
27
-
17
Daigo Araki
27
-
18
Yushi Yamaya
26
-
19
Shintaro Kato
26
-
20
Shohei Ogushi
25
Most games against
-
1
Shunsuke Nakamura
8
-
2
Daiki Ogawa
5
-
3
Daigo Araki
4
-
4
Koki Ogawa
4
-
5
Hiroki Itō
1
-
6
Hisashi Ohashi
1
-
7
Itsuki Oda
1
-
8
Jiyo Ninomiya
1
-
9
Kaiga Murakoshi
1
-
10
Kazuaki Saso
1
-
11
Kosuke Fujieda
1
-
12
Kota Kaneko
1
-
13
Masaya Tomizawa
1
-
14
Reo Yasunaga
1
-
15
Ryota Sawazaki
1
-
16
Sora Tanaka
1
-
17
Taiki Miyabe
1
-
18
Tatsuya Shirai
1
-
19
To-bin Lee
1
-
20
Aren Inoue
1