160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
11
Miguel Falé

Miguel Falé

Forward · FWD
Nationality Portugal
Age 22 years
Height 178 cm
Foot Right
123
Career appearances
8
Total goals
4
Assists
7
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 17 k€ 30/12/2024 Current value 5 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 0 pts 30/12/2024 Current value 0 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
17k11k6k00000 Sporting Braga · 10/01/2022 SC Braga B · 04/07/2022 CD Castellón · 21/08/2023 SC Braga B · 08/01/2024 CD Mafra · 22/01/2024 MGS Panserraikos · 07/07/2025 Paços de Ferreira · 05/01/2026 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
ST
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
CD Mafra CD Mafra
48 2.155 6 1 4 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
25 319 0 2 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
13 991 1 1 6 0
MGS Panserraikos MGS Panserraikos
11 267 0 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón
11 45 0 0 0 0
SC Braga B SC Braga B
10 0 0 0 0
Portugal U19 Portugal U19
5 144 1 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Liga Portugal 2
59 3.146 7 2 10 0
Liga Portugal Betclic Liga Portugal Betclic
16 271 0 2 0 0
U19 European Championship
10 144 1 0 0 0
Stoiximan Super League Stoiximan Super League
10 267 0 0 0 0
Primera Federación Primera Federación
6 45 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
6 48 0 0 0 0
U20 Friendly Games
5 0 0 0 0
Taça Revelação U23
3 0 0 0 0
U19 European Championship Qualif.
3 0 0 0 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey
2 0 0 0 0
U23 Liga Revelação
1 0 0 0 0
Greece Friendly Games
1 0 0 0 0
U19 Friendly Games
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

09/05
2026
SC Farense SC Farense
1
1
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
03/05
2026
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
1
2
Feirense Feirense
26/04
2026
Lusitânia Lourosa Lusitânia Lourosa
2
0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
10/04
2026
Felgueiras Felgueiras
0
0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
04/04
2026
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
0
0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
29/03
2026
União de Leiria União de Leiria
2
0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
22/03
2026
Leixões SC Leixões SC
3
2
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
14/03
2026
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
1
0
SL Benfica B U21 SL Benfica B U21
07/03
2026
Portimonense SAD Portimonense SAD
2
3
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
01/03
2026
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
0
0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
Liga Portugal 2 13 1 1 6 0 6.62 991
MGS Panserraikos MGS Panserraikos
Stoiximan Super League Stoiximan Super League 10 0 0 0 0 6.47 267
Total 25/26 23 1 1 6 0 6.55 1.258
24/25
CD Mafra CD Mafra
Liga Portugal 2 30 3 0 3 0 6.62 1.459
MGS Panserraikos MGS Panserraikos
Greece Friendly Games
1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 31 3 0 3 0 6.62 1.459
23/24
CD Mafra CD Mafra
Liga Portugal 2 16 3 1 1 0 6.71 696
U20 Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón
Primera Federación Primera Federación 6 0 0 0 0 45
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey 2 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 26 3 1 1 0 6.71 741
22/23
CD Castellón CD Castellón
U20 Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
SC Braga B SC Braga B
Taça Revelação U23
3 0 0 0 0
U23 Liga Revelação
1 0 0 0 0
Portugal U19 Portugal U19
U19 European Championship
5 1 0 0 0 6.72 144
Total 22/23 12 1 0 0 0 6.72 144
21/22
SC Braga B SC Braga B
U19 Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Liga Portugal Betclic Liga Portugal Betclic 16 0 2 0 0 6.61 271
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 6 0 0 0 0 6.60 48
U19 European Championship Qualif.
3 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 26 0 2 0 0 6.61 319
CAREER TOTAL 118 8 4 10 0 3.921

Connections

160 × 600